FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (2024)

  • USD 371

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (1)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (2)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (3)

    2:30am - 3:50pm

    Tue Sep 17th

    44h 20m

    Bodrum (BJV) → Toronto (YYZ)

    2 Stops

    Tue Sep 17th 2024 easyJet · U2 8574 Depart at 2:30am from Bodrum (BJV) Fly for 4h 10m Arrive at 4:40am in London (LGW)

    Layover in London for 12h 35m

    Tue Sep 17th 2024 British Airways · BA 924 Depart at 5:15pm from London (LGW) Fly for 1h 45m Arrive at 7:00pm in Dublin (DUB)

    Layover in Dublin for 18h 15m

    Wed Sep 18th 2024 Air Transat · TS 231 Depart at 1:15pm from Dublin (DUB) Fly for 7h 35m Arrive at 3:50pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 373

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (4)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (5)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (6)

    8:50pm - 3:50pm

    Tue Sep 10th

    26h 0m

    Bodrum (BJV) → Toronto (YYZ)

    2 Stops

    Tue Sep 10th 2024 easyJet · U2 2854 Depart at 8:50pm from Bodrum (BJV) Fly for 4h 15m Arrive at 11:05pm in Bristol (BRS)

    Layover in Bristol for 9h 20m

    Wed Sep 11th 2024 Aer Lingus · EI 3281 Depart at 8:25am from Bristol (BRS) Fly for 1h 15m Arrive at 9:40am in Dublin (DUB)

    Layover in Dublin for 3h 35m

    Wed Sep 11th 2024 Air Transat · TS 231 Depart at 1:15pm from Dublin (DUB) Fly for 7h 35m Arrive at 3:50pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 373

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (7)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (8)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (9)

    11:20am - 3:50pm

    Tue Oct 22nd

    59h 30m

    Bodrum (BJV) → Toronto (YYZ)

    3 Stops

    Tue Oct 22nd 2024 Pegasus · PC 2245 Depart at 11:20am from Bodrum (BJV) Fly for 1h 20m Arrive at 12:40pm in Istanbul (SAW)

    Layover in Istanbul for 2h 25m

    Tue Oct 22nd 2024 Pegasus · PC 903 Depart at 3:05pm from Istanbul (SAW) Fly for 2h 20m Arrive at 4:25pm in Vienna (VIE)

    Layover in Vienna for 19h 25m

    Wed Oct 23rd 2024 Aer Lingus · EI 661 Depart at 11:50am from Vienna (VIE) Fly for 2h 55m Arrive at 1:45pm in Dublin (DUB)

    Layover in Dublin for 23h 30m

    Thu Oct 24th 2024 Air Transat · TS 231 Depart at 1:15pm from Dublin (DUB) Fly for 7h 35m Arrive at 3:50pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 393

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (10)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (11)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (12)

    10:40pm - 3:50pm

    Tue Oct 22nd

    48h 10m

    Bodrum (BJV) → Toronto (YYZ)

    2 Stops

    Tue Oct 22nd 2024 Valuair · VF 4055 Depart at 10:40pm from Bodrum (BJV) Fly for 1h 15m Arrive at 11:55pm in Ankara (ESB)

    Layover in Ankara for 9h 55m

    Wed Oct 23rd 2024 Pegasus · PC 1763 Depart at 9:50am from Ankara (ESB) Fly for 4h 50m Arrive at 12:40pm in Dublin (DUB)

    Layover in Dublin for 24h 35m

    Thu Oct 24th 2024 Air Transat · TS 231 Depart at 1:15pm from Dublin (DUB) Fly for 7h 35m Arrive at 3:50pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 393

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (13)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (14)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (15)

    4:45am - 3:50pm

    Wed Oct 23rd

    42h 5m

    Bodrum (BJV) → Toronto (YYZ)

    2 Stops

    Wed Oct 23rd 2024 Valuair · VF 4057 Depart at 4:45am from Bodrum (BJV) Fly for 1h 15m Arrive at 6:00am in Ankara (ESB)

    Layover in Ankara for 3h 50m

    Wed Oct 23rd 2024 Pegasus · PC 1763 Depart at 9:50am from Ankara (ESB) Fly for 4h 50m Arrive at 12:40pm in Dublin (DUB)

    Layover in Dublin for 24h 35m

    Thu Oct 24th 2024 Air Transat · TS 231 Depart at 1:15pm from Dublin (DUB) Fly for 7h 35m Arrive at 3:50pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 394

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (16)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (17)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (18)

    8:50pm - 3:50pm

    Tue Sep 17th

    26h 0m

    Bodrum (BJV) → Toronto (YYZ)

    2 Stops

    Tue Sep 17th 2024 easyJet · U2 2854 Depart at 8:50pm from Bodrum (BJV) Fly for 4h 15m Arrive at 11:05pm in Bristol (BRS)

    Layover in Bristol for 9h 20m

    Wed Sep 18th 2024 Aer Lingus · EI 3281 Depart at 8:25am from Bristol (BRS) Fly for 1h 15m Arrive at 9:40am in Dublin (DUB)

    Layover in Dublin for 3h 35m

    Wed Sep 18th 2024 Air Transat · TS 231 Depart at 1:15pm from Dublin (DUB) Fly for 7h 35m Arrive at 3:50pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 398

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (19)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (20)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (21)

    6:50am - 3:50pm

    Wed Sep 18th

    40h 0m

    Bodrum (BJV) → Toronto (YYZ)

    2 Stops

    Wed Sep 18th 2024 SunExpress · XQ 636 Depart at 6:50am from Bodrum (BJV) Fly for 2h 55m Arrive at 8:45am in Munich (MUC)

    Layover in Munich for 11h 45m

    Wed Sep 18th 2024 Aer Lingus · EI 357 Depart at 8:30pm from Munich (MUC) Fly for 2h 35m Arrive at 10:05pm in Dublin (DUB)

    Layover in Dublin for 15h 10m

    Thu Sep 19th 2024 Air Transat · TS 231 Depart at 1:15pm from Dublin (DUB) Fly for 7h 35m Arrive at 3:50pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 404

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (22)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (23)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (24)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (25)

    9:00pm - 9:15pm

    Wed Nov 20th

    56h 15m

    Bodrum (BJV) → Toronto (YYZ)

    3 Stops

    Wed Nov 20th 2024 Pegasus · PC 2257 Depart at 9:00pm from Bodrum (BJV) Fly for 1h 20m Arrive at 10:20pm in Istanbul (SAW)

    Layover in Istanbul for 13h 40m

    Thu Nov 21st 2024 Valuair · VF 105 Depart at 12:00pm from Istanbul (SAW) Fly for 3h 20m Arrive at 1:20pm in Basel (BSL)

    Layover in Basel for 17h 55m

    Fri Nov 22nd 2024 easyJet · U2 1271 Depart at 7:15am from Basel (BSL) Fly for 3h 5m Arrive at 9:20am in Lisbon (LIS)

    Layover in Lisbon for 8h 15m

    Fri Nov 22nd 2024 TAP Portugal · TP 261 Depart at 5:35pm from Lisbon (LIS) Fly for 8h 40m Arrive at 9:15pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 405

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (26)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (27)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (28)

    11:50am - 3:50pm

    Wed Oct 23rd

    59h 0m

    Bodrum (BJV) → Toronto (YYZ)

    3 Stops

    Wed Oct 23rd 2024 Pegasus · PC 2245 Depart at 11:50am from Bodrum (BJV) Fly for 1h 20m Arrive at 1:10pm in Istanbul (SAW)

    Layover in Istanbul for 2h 25m

    Wed Oct 23rd 2024 Pegasus · PC 903 Depart at 3:35pm from Istanbul (SAW) Fly for 2h 20m Arrive at 4:55pm in Vienna (VIE)

    Layover in Vienna for 17h 45m

    Thu Oct 24th 2024 Aer Lingus · EI 661 Depart at 10:40am from Vienna (VIE) Fly for 2h 55m Arrive at 12:35pm in Dublin (DUB)

    Layover in Dublin for 24h 40m

    Fri Oct 25th 2024 Air Transat · TS 231 Depart at 1:15pm from Dublin (DUB) Fly for 7h 35m Arrive at 3:50pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 406

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (29)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (30)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (31)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (32)

    7:00am - 9:15pm

    Thu Nov 21st

    46h 15m

    Bodrum (BJV) → Toronto (YYZ)

    3 Stops

    Thu Nov 21st 2024 Pegasus · PC 2241 Depart at 7:00am from Bodrum (BJV) Fly for 1h 20m Arrive at 8:20am in Istanbul (SAW)

    Layover in Istanbul for 3h 40m

    Thu Nov 21st 2024 Valuair · VF 105 Depart at 12:00pm from Istanbul (SAW) Fly for 3h 20m Arrive at 1:20pm in Basel (BSL)

    Layover in Basel for 17h 55m

    Fri Nov 22nd 2024 easyJet · U2 1271 Depart at 7:15am from Basel (BSL) Fly for 3h 5m Arrive at 9:20am in Lisbon (LIS)

    Layover in Lisbon for 8h 15m

    Fri Nov 22nd 2024 TAP Portugal · TP 261 Depart at 5:35pm from Lisbon (LIS) Fly for 8h 40m Arrive at 9:15pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 419

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (33)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (34)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (35)

    4:45am - 2:24pm

    Sun Jul 7th

    40h 39m

    Bodrum (BJV) → Toronto (YYZ)

    2 Stops

    Sun Jul 7th 2024 Valuair · VF 4057 Depart at 4:45am from Bodrum (BJV) Fly for 1h 15m Arrive at 6:00am in Ankara (ESB)

    Layover in Ankara for 3h 50m

    Sun Jul 7th 2024 Pegasus · PC 1763 Depart at 9:50am from Ankara (ESB) Fly for 4h 50m Arrive at 12:40pm in Dublin (DUB)

    Layover in Dublin for 22h 50m

    Mon Jul 8th 2024 WestJet · WS 35 Depart at 11:30am from Dublin (DUB) Fly for 7h 54m Arrive at 2:24pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 427

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (36)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (37)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (38)

    12:20am - 3:50pm

    Thu Sep 12th

    22h 30m

    Bodrum (BJV) → Toronto (YYZ)

    2 Stops

    Thu Sep 12th 2024 Jet2 · LS 1248 Depart at 12:20am from Bodrum (BJV) Fly for 4h 30m Arrive at 2:50am in Birmingham (BHX)

    Layover in Birmingham for 5h 25m

    Thu Sep 12th 2024 Aer Lingus · EI 263 Depart at 8:15am from Birmingham (BHX) Fly for 1h 0m Arrive at 9:15am in Dublin (DUB)

    Layover in Dublin for 4h 0m

    Thu Sep 12th 2024 Air Transat · TS 231 Depart at 1:15pm from Dublin (DUB) Fly for 7h 35m Arrive at 3:50pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 432

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (39)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (40)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (41)

    8:00pm - 3:50pm

    Thu Sep 12th

    26h 50m

    Bodrum (BJV) → Toronto (YYZ)

    2 Stops

    Thu Sep 12th 2024 easyJet · U2 2156 Depart at 8:00pm from Bodrum (BJV) Fly for 4h 35m Arrive at 10:35pm in Manchester (MAN)

    Layover in Manchester for 9h 35m

    Fri Sep 13th 2024 Aer Lingus · EI 203 Depart at 8:10am from Manchester (MAN) Fly for 1h 0m Arrive at 9:10am in Dublin (DUB)

    Layover in Dublin for 4h 5m

    Fri Sep 13th 2024 Air Transat · TS 231 Depart at 1:15pm from Dublin (DUB) Fly for 7h 35m Arrive at 3:50pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 442

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (42)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (43)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (44)

    8:55pm - 3:50pm

    Wed Sep 11th

    25h 55m

    Bodrum (BJV) → Toronto (YYZ)

    2 Stops

    Wed Sep 11th 2024 easyJet · U2 8554 Depart at 8:55pm from Bodrum (BJV) Fly for 4h 15m Arrive at 11:10pm in London (LGW)

    Layover in London for 10h 15m

    Thu Sep 12th 2024 British Airways · BA 922 Depart at 9:25am from London (LGW) Fly for 1h 45m Arrive at 11:10am in Dublin (DUB)

    Layover in Dublin for 2h 5m

    Thu Sep 12th 2024 Air Transat · TS 231 Depart at 1:15pm from Dublin (DUB) Fly for 7h 35m Arrive at 3:50pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 443

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (45)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (46)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (47)

    8:55pm - 3:50pm

    Wed Sep 18th

    25h 55m

    Bodrum (BJV) → Toronto (YYZ)

    2 Stops

    Wed Sep 18th 2024 easyJet · U2 8554 Depart at 8:55pm from Bodrum (BJV) Fly for 4h 15m Arrive at 11:10pm in London (LGW)

    Layover in London for 10h 15m

    Thu Sep 19th 2024 British Airways · BA 922 Depart at 9:25am from London (LGW) Fly for 1h 45m Arrive at 11:10am in Dublin (DUB)

    Layover in Dublin for 2h 5m

    Thu Sep 19th 2024 Air Transat · TS 231 Depart at 1:15pm from Dublin (DUB) Fly for 7h 35m Arrive at 3:50pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 444

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (48)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (49)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (50)

    8:50pm - 3:50pm

    Mon Sep 9th

    26h 0m

    Bodrum (BJV) → Toronto (YYZ)

    2 Stops

    Mon Sep 9th 2024 Jet2 · LS 1814 Depart at 8:50pm from Bodrum (BJV) Fly for 4h 15m Arrive at 11:05pm in Bristol (BRS)

    Layover in Bristol for 9h 20m

    Tue Sep 10th 2024 Aer Lingus · EI 3281 Depart at 8:25am from Bristol (BRS) Fly for 1h 15m Arrive at 9:40am in Dublin (DUB)

    Layover in Dublin for 3h 35m

    Tue Sep 10th 2024 Air Transat · TS 231 Depart at 1:15pm from Dublin (DUB) Fly for 7h 35m Arrive at 3:50pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 454

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (51)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (52)

    7:00am - 7:50pm

    Fri Nov 22nd

    20h 50m

    Bodrum (BJV) → Toronto (YYZ)

    3 Stops

    Fri Nov 22nd 2024 Pegasus · PC 2241 Depart at 7:00am from Bodrum (BJV) Fly for 1h 20m Arrive at 8:20am in Istanbul (SAW)

    Layover in Istanbul for 1h 45m

    Fri Nov 22nd 2024 Pegasus · PC 1091 Depart at 10:05am from Istanbul (SAW) Fly for 3h 40m Arrive at 11:45am in Barcelona (BCN)

    Layover in Barcelona for 2h 25m

    Fri Nov 22nd 2024 SATA Azores Airlines · S4 507 Depart at 2:10pm from Barcelona (BCN) Fly for 3h 40m Arrive at 3:50pm in Ponta Delgada (PDL)

    Layover in Ponta Delgada for 1h 0m

    Fri Nov 22nd 2024 SATA Azores Airlines · S4 371 Depart at 4:50pm from Ponta Delgada (PDL) Fly for 7h 0m Arrive at 7:50pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 455

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (53)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (54)

    7:00am - 7:50pm

    Fri Nov 29th

    20h 50m

    Bodrum (BJV) → Toronto (YYZ)

    3 Stops

    Fri Nov 29th 2024 Pegasus · PC 2241 Depart at 7:00am from Bodrum (BJV) Fly for 1h 20m Arrive at 8:20am in Istanbul (SAW)

    Layover in Istanbul for 1h 45m

    Fri Nov 29th 2024 Pegasus · PC 1091 Depart at 10:05am from Istanbul (SAW) Fly for 3h 40m Arrive at 11:45am in Barcelona (BCN)

    Layover in Barcelona for 2h 25m

    Fri Nov 29th 2024 SATA Azores Airlines · S4 507 Depart at 2:10pm from Barcelona (BCN) Fly for 3h 40m Arrive at 3:50pm in Ponta Delgada (PDL)

    Layover in Ponta Delgada for 1h 0m

    Fri Nov 29th 2024 SATA Azores Airlines · S4 371 Depart at 4:50pm from Ponta Delgada (PDL) Fly for 7h 0m Arrive at 7:50pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 459

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (55)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (56)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (57)

    2:30am - 3:50pm

    Tue Sep 10th

    20h 20m

    Bodrum (BJV) → Toronto (YYZ)

    2 Stops

    Tue Sep 10th 2024 easyJet · U2 8574 Depart at 2:30am from Bodrum (BJV) Fly for 4h 10m Arrive at 4:40am in London (LGW)

    Layover in London for 4h 45m

    Tue Sep 10th 2024 British Airways · BA 922 Depart at 9:25am from London (LGW) Fly for 1h 45m Arrive at 11:10am in Dublin (DUB)

    Layover in Dublin for 2h 5m

    Tue Sep 10th 2024 Air Transat · TS 231 Depart at 1:15pm from Dublin (DUB) Fly for 7h 35m Arrive at 3:50pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 459

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (58)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (59)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (60)

    2:30am - 3:50pm

    Tue Sep 17th

    20h 20m

    Bodrum (BJV) → Toronto (YYZ)

    2 Stops

    Tue Sep 17th 2024 easyJet · U2 8574 Depart at 2:30am from Bodrum (BJV) Fly for 4h 10m Arrive at 4:40am in London (LGW)

    Layover in London for 4h 45m

    Tue Sep 17th 2024 British Airways · BA 922 Depart at 9:25am from London (LGW) Fly for 1h 45m Arrive at 11:10am in Dublin (DUB)

    Layover in Dublin for 2h 5m

    Tue Sep 17th 2024 Air Transat · TS 231 Depart at 1:15pm from Dublin (DUB) Fly for 7h 35m Arrive at 3:50pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 460

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (61)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (62)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (63)

    7:00am - 9:15pm

    Wed Nov 27th

    22h 15m

    Bodrum (BJV) → Toronto (YYZ)

    3 Stops

    Wed Nov 27th 2024 Pegasus · PC 2241 Depart at 7:00am from Bodrum (BJV) Fly for 1h 20m Arrive at 8:20am in Istanbul (SAW)

    Layover in Istanbul for 1h 10m

    Wed Nov 27th 2024 Pegasus · PC 947 Depart at 9:30am from Istanbul (SAW) Fly for 3h 5m Arrive at 10:35am in Zürich (ZRH)

    Layover in Zürich for 2h 0m

    Wed Nov 27th 2024 Swiss International Air Lines · LX 2084 Depart at 12:35pm from Zürich (ZRH) Fly for 3h 0m Arrive at 2:35pm in Lisbon (LIS)

    Layover in Lisbon for 3h 0m

    Wed Nov 27th 2024 TAP Portugal · TP 261 Depart at 5:35pm from Lisbon (LIS) Fly for 8h 40m Arrive at 9:15pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 460

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (64)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (65)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (66)

    7:00am - 9:15pm

    Sun Nov 24th

    22h 15m

    Bodrum (BJV) → Toronto (YYZ)

    3 Stops

    Sun Nov 24th 2024 Pegasus · PC 2241 Depart at 7:00am from Bodrum (BJV) Fly for 1h 20m Arrive at 8:20am in Istanbul (SAW)

    Layover in Istanbul for 1h 10m

    Sun Nov 24th 2024 Pegasus · PC 947 Depart at 9:30am from Istanbul (SAW) Fly for 3h 5m Arrive at 10:35am in Zürich (ZRH)

    Layover in Zürich for 2h 0m

    Sun Nov 24th 2024 Swiss International Air Lines · LX 2084 Depart at 12:35pm from Zürich (ZRH) Fly for 3h 0m Arrive at 2:35pm in Lisbon (LIS)

    Layover in Lisbon for 3h 0m

    Sun Nov 24th 2024 TAP Portugal · TP 261 Depart at 5:35pm from Lisbon (LIS) Fly for 8h 40m Arrive at 9:15pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 464

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (67)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (68)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (69)

    12:20am - 3:50pm

    Thu Sep 19th

    22h 30m

    Bodrum (BJV) → Toronto (YYZ)

    2 Stops

    Thu Sep 19th 2024 Jet2 · LS 1248 Depart at 12:20am from Bodrum (BJV) Fly for 4h 30m Arrive at 2:50am in Birmingham (BHX)

    Layover in Birmingham for 5h 25m

    Thu Sep 19th 2024 Aer Lingus · EI 263 Depart at 8:15am from Birmingham (BHX) Fly for 1h 0m Arrive at 9:15am in Dublin (DUB)

    Layover in Dublin for 4h 0m

    Thu Sep 19th 2024 Air Transat · TS 231 Depart at 1:15pm from Dublin (DUB) Fly for 7h 35m Arrive at 3:50pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 465

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (70)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (71)

    7:00am - 9:15pm

    Fri Nov 22nd

    22h 15m

    Bodrum (BJV) → Toronto (YYZ)

    3 Stops

    Fri Nov 22nd 2024 Pegasus · PC 2241 Depart at 7:00am from Bodrum (BJV) Fly for 1h 20m Arrive at 8:20am in Istanbul (SAW)

    Layover in Istanbul for 1h 45m

    Fri Nov 22nd 2024 Pegasus · PC 1091 Depart at 10:05am from Istanbul (SAW) Fly for 3h 40m Arrive at 11:45am in Barcelona (BCN)

    Layover in Barcelona for 2h 50m

    Fri Nov 22nd 2024 TAP Portugal · TP 1035 Depart at 2:35pm from Barcelona (BCN) Fly for 2h 0m Arrive at 3:35pm in Lisbon (LIS)

    Layover in Lisbon for 2h 0m

    Fri Nov 22nd 2024 TAP Portugal · TP 261 Depart at 5:35pm from Lisbon (LIS) Fly for 8h 40m Arrive at 9:15pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 465

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (72)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (73)

    2:30am - 8:44pm

    Tue Sep 17th

    25h 14m

    Bodrum (BJV) → Toronto (YYZ)

    2 Stops

    Tue Sep 17th 2024 easyJet · U2 8574 Depart at 2:30am from Bodrum (BJV) Fly for 4h 10m Arrive at 4:40am in London (LGW)

    Layover in London for 6h 20m

    Tue Sep 17th 2024 WestJet · WS 25 Depart at 11:00am from London (LGW) Fly for 6h 46m Arrive at 1:46pm in Halifax (YHZ)

    Layover in Halifax for 5h 29m

    Tue Sep 17th 2024 WestJet · WS 277 Depart at 7:15pm from Halifax (YHZ) Fly for 2h 29m Arrive at 8:44pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 471

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (74)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (75)

    9:45pm - 4:15pm

    Mon Dec 9th

    26h 30m

    Bodrum (BJV) → Toronto (YYZ)

    2 Stops

    Mon Dec 9th 2024 Turkish Airlines · TK 2525 Depart at 9:45pm from Bodrum (BJV) Fly for 1h 30m Arrive at 11:15pm in Istanbul (IST)

    Layover in Istanbul for 8h 10m

    Tue Dec 10th 2024 Air France · AF 1391 Depart at 7:25am from Istanbul (IST) Fly for 3h 45m Arrive at 9:10am in Paris (CDG)

    Layover in Paris for 4h 35m

    Tue Dec 10th 2024 Air France · AF 356 Depart at 1:45pm from Paris (CDG) Fly for 8h 30m Arrive at 4:15pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 473

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (76)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (77)

    7:00am - 9:15pm

    Wed Nov 20th

    22h 15m

    Bodrum (BJV) → Toronto (YYZ)

    3 Stops

    Wed Nov 20th 2024 Pegasus · PC 2241 Depart at 7:00am from Bodrum (BJV) Fly for 1h 20m Arrive at 8:20am in Istanbul (SAW)

    Layover in Istanbul for 1h 45m

    Wed Nov 20th 2024 Pegasus · PC 1091 Depart at 10:05am from Istanbul (SAW) Fly for 3h 40m Arrive at 11:45am in Barcelona (BCN)

    Layover in Barcelona for 2h 50m

    Wed Nov 20th 2024 TAP Portugal · TP 1035 Depart at 2:35pm from Barcelona (BCN) Fly for 2h 0m Arrive at 3:35pm in Lisbon (LIS)

    Layover in Lisbon for 2h 0m

    Wed Nov 20th 2024 TAP Portugal · TP 261 Depart at 5:35pm from Lisbon (LIS) Fly for 8h 40m Arrive at 9:15pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 475

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (78)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (79)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (80)

    7:00am - 9:15pm

    Wed Nov 20th

    22h 15m

    Bodrum (BJV) → Toronto (YYZ)

    3 Stops

    Wed Nov 20th 2024 Pegasus · PC 2241 Depart at 7:00am from Bodrum (BJV) Fly for 1h 20m Arrive at 8:20am in Istanbul (SAW)

    Layover in Istanbul for 1h 10m

    Wed Nov 20th 2024 Pegasus · PC 947 Depart at 9:30am from Istanbul (SAW) Fly for 3h 5m Arrive at 10:35am in Zürich (ZRH)

    Layover in Zürich for 2h 0m

    Wed Nov 20th 2024 Swiss International Air Lines · LX 2084 Depart at 12:35pm from Zürich (ZRH) Fly for 3h 0m Arrive at 2:35pm in Lisbon (LIS)

    Layover in Lisbon for 3h 0m

    Wed Nov 20th 2024 TAP Portugal · TP 261 Depart at 5:35pm from Lisbon (LIS) Fly for 8h 40m Arrive at 9:15pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 476

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (81)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (82)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (83)

    7:00am - 9:15pm

    Sun Dec 1st

    22h 15m

    Bodrum (BJV) → Toronto (YYZ)

    3 Stops

    Sun Dec 1st 2024 Pegasus · PC 2241 Depart at 7:00am from Bodrum (BJV) Fly for 1h 20m Arrive at 8:20am in Istanbul (SAW)

    Layover in Istanbul for 1h 10m

    Sun Dec 1st 2024 Pegasus · PC 947 Depart at 9:30am from Istanbul (SAW) Fly for 3h 5m Arrive at 10:35am in Zürich (ZRH)

    Layover in Zürich for 2h 0m

    Sun Dec 1st 2024 Swiss International Air Lines · LX 2084 Depart at 12:35pm from Zürich (ZRH) Fly for 3h 0m Arrive at 2:35pm in Lisbon (LIS)

    Layover in Lisbon for 3h 0m

    Sun Dec 1st 2024 TAP Portugal · TP 261 Depart at 5:35pm from Lisbon (LIS) Fly for 8h 40m Arrive at 9:15pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 476

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (84)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (85)

    7:00am - 9:15pm

    Fri Nov 29th

    22h 15m

    Bodrum (BJV) → Toronto (YYZ)

    3 Stops

    Fri Nov 29th 2024 Pegasus · PC 2241 Depart at 7:00am from Bodrum (BJV) Fly for 1h 20m Arrive at 8:20am in Istanbul (SAW)

    Layover in Istanbul for 1h 45m

    Fri Nov 29th 2024 Pegasus · PC 1091 Depart at 10:05am from Istanbul (SAW) Fly for 3h 40m Arrive at 11:45am in Barcelona (BCN)

    Layover in Barcelona for 2h 50m

    Fri Nov 29th 2024 TAP Portugal · TP 1035 Depart at 2:35pm from Barcelona (BCN) Fly for 2h 0m Arrive at 3:35pm in Lisbon (LIS)

    Layover in Lisbon for 2h 0m

    Fri Nov 29th 2024 TAP Portugal · TP 261 Depart at 5:35pm from Lisbon (LIS) Fly for 8h 40m Arrive at 9:15pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 476

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (86)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (87)

    12:20am - 9:15am

    Thu Jun 27th

    39h 55m

    Bodrum (BJV) → Toronto (YYZ)

    2 Stops

    Thu Jun 27th 2024 Jet2 · LS 1248 Depart at 12:20am from Bodrum (BJV) Fly for 4h 30m Arrive at 2:50am in Birmingham (BHX)

    Layover in Birmingham for 11h 50m

    Thu Jun 27th 2024 Jet2 · LS 1225 Depart at 2:40pm from Birmingham (BHX) Fly for 3h 55m Arrive at 6:35pm in Funchal (FNC)

    Layover in Funchal for 11h 45m

    Fri Jun 28th 2024 SATA Azores Airlines · S4 367 Depart at 6:20am from Funchal (FNC) Fly for 7h 55m Arrive at 9:15am in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 478

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (88)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (89)

    7:00am - 7:50pm

    Fri Dec 13th

    20h 50m

    Bodrum (BJV) → Toronto (YYZ)

    3 Stops

    Fri Dec 13th 2024 Pegasus · PC 2241 Depart at 7:00am from Bodrum (BJV) Fly for 1h 20m Arrive at 8:20am in Istanbul (SAW)

    Layover in Istanbul for 1h 45m

    Fri Dec 13th 2024 Pegasus · PC 1091 Depart at 10:05am from Istanbul (SAW) Fly for 3h 40m Arrive at 11:45am in Barcelona (BCN)

    Layover in Barcelona for 2h 25m

    Fri Dec 13th 2024 SATA Azores Airlines · S4 507 Depart at 2:10pm from Barcelona (BCN) Fly for 3h 40m Arrive at 3:50pm in Ponta Delgada (PDL)

    Layover in Ponta Delgada for 1h 0m

    Fri Dec 13th 2024 SATA Azores Airlines · S4 371 Depart at 4:50pm from Ponta Delgada (PDL) Fly for 7h 0m Arrive at 7:50pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 478

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (90)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (91)

    9:45pm - 4:15pm

    Thu Nov 21st

    26h 30m

    Bodrum (BJV) → Toronto (YYZ)

    2 Stops

    Thu Nov 21st 2024 Turkish Airlines · TK 2525 Depart at 9:45pm from Bodrum (BJV) Fly for 1h 30m Arrive at 11:15pm in Istanbul (IST)

    Layover in Istanbul for 8h 10m

    Fri Nov 22nd 2024 Air France · AF 1391 Depart at 7:25am from Istanbul (IST) Fly for 3h 45m Arrive at 9:10am in Paris (CDG)

    Layover in Paris for 4h 35m

    Fri Nov 22nd 2024 Air France · AF 356 Depart at 1:45pm from Paris (CDG) Fly for 8h 30m Arrive at 4:15pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 478

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (92)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (93)

    9:45pm - 4:15pm

    Wed Nov 27th

    26h 30m

    Bodrum (BJV) → Toronto (YYZ)

    2 Stops

    Wed Nov 27th 2024 Turkish Airlines · TK 2525 Depart at 9:45pm from Bodrum (BJV) Fly for 1h 30m Arrive at 11:15pm in Istanbul (IST)

    Layover in Istanbul for 8h 10m

    Thu Nov 28th 2024 Air France · AF 1391 Depart at 7:25am from Istanbul (IST) Fly for 3h 45m Arrive at 9:10am in Paris (CDG)

    Layover in Paris for 4h 35m

    Thu Nov 28th 2024 Air France · AF 356 Depart at 1:45pm from Paris (CDG) Fly for 8h 30m Arrive at 4:15pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 478

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (94)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (95)

    9:45pm - 4:15pm

    Thu Nov 28th

    26h 30m

    Bodrum (BJV) → Toronto (YYZ)

    2 Stops

    Thu Nov 28th 2024 Turkish Airlines · TK 2525 Depart at 9:45pm from Bodrum (BJV) Fly for 1h 30m Arrive at 11:15pm in Istanbul (IST)

    Layover in Istanbul for 8h 10m

    Fri Nov 29th 2024 Air France · AF 1391 Depart at 7:25am from Istanbul (IST) Fly for 3h 45m Arrive at 9:10am in Paris (CDG)

    Layover in Paris for 4h 35m

    Fri Nov 29th 2024 Air France · AF 356 Depart at 1:45pm from Paris (CDG) Fly for 8h 30m Arrive at 4:15pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 478

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (96)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (97)

    9:45pm - 4:15pm

    Wed Nov 20th

    26h 30m

    Bodrum (BJV) → Toronto (YYZ)

    2 Stops

    Wed Nov 20th 2024 Turkish Airlines · TK 2525 Depart at 9:45pm from Bodrum (BJV) Fly for 1h 30m Arrive at 11:15pm in Istanbul (IST)

    Layover in Istanbul for 8h 10m

    Thu Nov 21st 2024 Air France · AF 1391 Depart at 7:25am from Istanbul (IST) Fly for 3h 45m Arrive at 9:10am in Paris (CDG)

    Layover in Paris for 4h 35m

    Thu Nov 21st 2024 Air France · AF 356 Depart at 1:45pm from Paris (CDG) Fly for 8h 30m Arrive at 4:15pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 478

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (98)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (99)

    9:45pm - 4:15pm

    Tue Dec 10th

    26h 30m

    Bodrum (BJV) → Toronto (YYZ)

    2 Stops

    Tue Dec 10th 2024 Turkish Airlines · TK 2525 Depart at 9:45pm from Bodrum (BJV) Fly for 1h 30m Arrive at 11:15pm in Istanbul (IST)

    Layover in Istanbul for 8h 10m

    Wed Dec 11th 2024 Air France · AF 1391 Depart at 7:25am from Istanbul (IST) Fly for 3h 45m Arrive at 9:10am in Paris (CDG)

    Layover in Paris for 4h 35m

    Wed Dec 11th 2024 Air France · AF 356 Depart at 1:45pm from Paris (CDG) Fly for 8h 30m Arrive at 4:15pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 479

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (100)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (101)

    9:45pm - 4:15pm

    Thu Dec 12th

    26h 30m

    Bodrum (BJV) → Toronto (YYZ)

    2 Stops

    Thu Dec 12th 2024 Turkish Airlines · TK 2525 Depart at 9:45pm from Bodrum (BJV) Fly for 1h 30m Arrive at 11:15pm in Istanbul (IST)

    Layover in Istanbul for 8h 10m

    Fri Dec 13th 2024 Air France · AF 1391 Depart at 7:25am from Istanbul (IST) Fly for 3h 45m Arrive at 9:10am in Paris (CDG)

    Layover in Paris for 4h 35m

    Fri Dec 13th 2024 Air France · AF 356 Depart at 1:45pm from Paris (CDG) Fly for 8h 30m Arrive at 4:15pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 479

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (102)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (103)

    9:45pm - 4:15pm

    Wed Dec 11th

    26h 30m

    Bodrum (BJV) → Toronto (YYZ)

    2 Stops

    Wed Dec 11th 2024 Turkish Airlines · TK 2525 Depart at 9:45pm from Bodrum (BJV) Fly for 1h 30m Arrive at 11:15pm in Istanbul (IST)

    Layover in Istanbul for 8h 10m

    Thu Dec 12th 2024 Air France · AF 1391 Depart at 7:25am from Istanbul (IST) Fly for 3h 45m Arrive at 9:10am in Paris (CDG)

    Layover in Paris for 4h 35m

    Thu Dec 12th 2024 Air France · AF 356 Depart at 1:45pm from Paris (CDG) Fly for 8h 30m Arrive at 4:15pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 479

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (104)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (105)

    9:45pm - 4:15pm

    Wed Dec 4th

    26h 30m

    Bodrum (BJV) → Toronto (YYZ)

    2 Stops

    Wed Dec 4th 2024 Turkish Airlines · TK 2525 Depart at 9:45pm from Bodrum (BJV) Fly for 1h 30m Arrive at 11:15pm in Istanbul (IST)

    Layover in Istanbul for 8h 10m

    Thu Dec 5th 2024 Air France · AF 1391 Depart at 7:25am from Istanbul (IST) Fly for 3h 45m Arrive at 9:10am in Paris (CDG)

    Layover in Paris for 4h 35m

    Thu Dec 5th 2024 Air France · AF 356 Depart at 1:45pm from Paris (CDG) Fly for 8h 30m Arrive at 4:15pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 487

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (106)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (107)

    10:10pm - 5:10pm

    Wed Jun 26th

    26h 0m

    Bodrum (BJV) → Toronto (YYZ)

    2 Stops

    Wed Jun 26th 2024 Valuair · VF 3099 Depart at 10:10pm from Bodrum (BJV) Fly for 1h 15m Arrive at 11:25pm in Istanbul (SAW)

    Layover in Istanbul for 9h 25m

    Thu Jun 27th 2024 Valuair · VF 1 Depart at 8:50am from Istanbul (SAW) Fly for 3h 40m Arrive at 11:30am in Amsterdam (AMS)

    Layover in Amsterdam for 3h 25m

    Thu Jun 27th 2024 Air Transat · TS 377 Depart at 2:55pm from Amsterdam (AMS) Fly for 8h 15m Arrive at 5:10pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 487

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (108)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (109)

    9:45pm - 4:15pm

    Wed Nov 6th

    26h 30m

    Bodrum (BJV) → Toronto (YYZ)

    2 Stops

    Wed Nov 6th 2024 Turkish Airlines · TK 2525 Depart at 9:45pm from Bodrum (BJV) Fly for 1h 30m Arrive at 11:15pm in Istanbul (IST)

    Layover in Istanbul for 8h 10m

    Thu Nov 7th 2024 Air France · AF 1391 Depart at 7:25am from Istanbul (IST) Fly for 3h 45m Arrive at 9:10am in Paris (CDG)

    Layover in Paris for 4h 35m

    Thu Nov 7th 2024 Air France · AF 356 Depart at 1:45pm from Paris (CDG) Fly for 8h 30m Arrive at 4:15pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 487

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (110)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (111)

    10:30am - 6:05pm

    Thu Jun 27th

    38h 35m

    Bodrum (BJV) → Toronto (YYZ)

    3 Stops

    Thu Jun 27th 2024 Valuair · VF 3093 Depart at 10:30am from Bodrum (BJV) Fly for 1h 15m Arrive at 11:45am in Istanbul (SAW)

    Layover in Istanbul for 2h 25m

    Thu Jun 27th 2024 Valuair · VF 3 Depart at 2:10pm from Istanbul (SAW) Fly for 3h 40m Arrive at 4:50pm in Amsterdam (AMS)

    Layover in Amsterdam for 20h 20m

    Fri Jun 28th 2024 Air Transat · TS 325 Depart at 1:10pm from Amsterdam (AMS) Fly for 7h 35m Arrive at 2:45pm in Montreal (YUL)

    Layover in Montreal for 1h 55m

    Fri Jun 28th 2024 Air Transat · TS 450 Depart at 4:40pm from Montreal (YUL) Fly for 1h 25m Arrive at 6:05pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 488

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (112)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (113)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (114)

    10:30pm - 12:10am

    Tue Jun 25th

    32h 40m

    Bodrum (BJV) → Toronto (YYZ)

    2 Stops

    Tue Jun 25th 2024 Jet2 · LS 794 Depart at 10:30pm from Bodrum (BJV) Fly for 4h 35m Arrive at 1:05am in Edinburgh (EDI)

    Layover in Edinburgh for 8h 30m

    Wed Jun 26th 2024 WestJet · WS 45 Depart at 9:35am from Edinburgh (EDI) Fly for 6h 6m Arrive at 11:41am in Halifax (YHZ)

    Layover in Halifax for 11h 4m

    Wed Jun 26th 2024 Flair Airlines · F8 651 Depart at 10:45pm from Halifax (YHZ) Fly for 2h 25m Arrive at 12:10am in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 500

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (115)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (116)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (117)

    10:30pm - 9:10pm

    Tue Jun 25th

    29h 40m

    Bodrum (BJV) → Toronto (YYZ)

    2 Stops

    Tue Jun 25th 2024 Jet2 · LS 794 Depart at 10:30pm from Bodrum (BJV) Fly for 4h 35m Arrive at 1:05am in Edinburgh (EDI)

    Layover in Edinburgh for 8h 30m

    Wed Jun 26th 2024 WestJet · WS 45 Depart at 9:35am from Edinburgh (EDI) Fly for 6h 6m Arrive at 11:41am in Halifax (YHZ)

    Layover in Halifax for 8h 4m

    Wed Jun 26th 2024 Flair Airlines · F8 659 Depart at 7:45pm from Halifax (YHZ) Fly for 2h 25m Arrive at 9:10pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 504

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (118)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (119)

    2:30am - 3:40pm

    Tue Sep 17th

    20h 10m

    Bodrum (BJV) → Toronto (YYZ)

    1 Stop

    Tue Sep 17th 2024 easyJet · U2 8574 Depart at 2:30am from Bodrum (BJV) Fly for 4h 10m Arrive at 4:40am in London (LGW)

    Layover in London for 8h 0m

    Tue Sep 17th 2024 Air Transat · TS 123 Depart at 12:40pm from London (LGW) Fly for 8h 0m Arrive at 3:40pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 511

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (120)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (121)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (122)

    7:00am - 9:25pm

    Wed Nov 13th

    22h 25m

    Bodrum (BJV) → Toronto (YYZ)

    3 Stops

    Wed Nov 13th 2024 Pegasus · PC 2241 Depart at 7:00am from Bodrum (BJV) Fly for 1h 20m Arrive at 8:20am in Istanbul (SAW)

    Layover in Istanbul for 3h 5m

    Wed Nov 13th 2024 Valuair · VF 69 Depart at 11:25am from Istanbul (SAW) Fly for 3h 35m Arrive at 1:00pm in Copenhagen (CPH)

    Layover in Copenhagen for 2h 10m

    Wed Nov 13th 2024 Air France · AF 1851 Depart at 3:10pm from Copenhagen (CPH) Fly for 2h 0m Arrive at 5:10pm in Paris (CDG)

    Layover in Paris for 2h 5m

    Wed Nov 13th 2024 Air France · AF 386 Depart at 7:15pm from Paris (CDG) Fly for 8h 10m Arrive at 9:25pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 514

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (123)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (124)

    12:50am - 12:45pm

    Sat Sep 14th

    18h 55m

    Bodrum (BJV) → Toronto (YYZ)

    1 Stop

    Sat Sep 14th 2024 easyJet · U2 8574 Depart at 12:50am from Bodrum (BJV) Fly for 4h 10m Arrive at 3:00am in London (LGW)

    Layover in London for 6h 40m

    Sat Sep 14th 2024 Air Transat · TS 283 Depart at 9:40am from London (LGW) Fly for 8h 5m Arrive at 12:45pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 518

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (125)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (126)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (127)

    12:20am - 2:24pm

    Thu Sep 12th

    21h 4m

    Bodrum (BJV) → Toronto (YYZ)

    2 Stops

    Thu Sep 12th 2024 Jet2 · LS 1248 Depart at 12:20am from Bodrum (BJV) Fly for 4h 30m Arrive at 2:50am in Birmingham (BHX)

    Layover in Birmingham for 5h 25m

    Thu Sep 12th 2024 Aer Lingus · EI 263 Depart at 8:15am from Birmingham (BHX) Fly for 1h 0m Arrive at 9:15am in Dublin (DUB)

    Layover in Dublin for 2h 15m

    Thu Sep 12th 2024 WestJet · WS 35 Depart at 11:30am from Dublin (DUB) Fly for 7h 54m Arrive at 2:24pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 520

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (128)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (129)

    2:30am - 12:45pm

    Tue Sep 10th

    17h 15m

    Bodrum (BJV) → Toronto (YYZ)

    1 Stop

    Tue Sep 10th 2024 easyJet · U2 8574 Depart at 2:30am from Bodrum (BJV) Fly for 4h 10m Arrive at 4:40am in London (LGW)

    Layover in London for 5h 0m

    Tue Sep 10th 2024 Air Transat · TS 283 Depart at 9:40am from London (LGW) Fly for 8h 5m Arrive at 12:45pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 523

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (130)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (131)

    10:50pm - 1:54pm

    Wed Jul 3rd

    22h 4m

    Bodrum (BJV) → Toronto (YYZ)

    1 Stop

    Wed Jul 3rd 2024 easyJet · U2 3284 Depart at 10:50pm from Bodrum (BJV) Fly for 4h 35m Arrive at 1:25am in Edinburgh (EDI)

    Layover in Edinburgh for 9h 55m

    Thu Jul 4th 2024 WestJet · WS 17 Depart at 11:20am from Edinburgh (EDI) Fly for 7h 34m Arrive at 1:54pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 529

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (132)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (133)

    10:30pm - 1:54pm

    Tue Jun 25th

    22h 24m

    Bodrum (BJV) → Toronto (YYZ)

    1 Stop

    Tue Jun 25th 2024 Jet2 · LS 794 Depart at 10:30pm from Bodrum (BJV) Fly for 4h 35m Arrive at 1:05am in Edinburgh (EDI)

    Layover in Edinburgh for 10h 15m

    Wed Jun 26th 2024 WestJet · WS 17 Depart at 11:20am from Edinburgh (EDI) Fly for 7h 34m Arrive at 1:54pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 533

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (134)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (135)

    10:30pm - 1:54pm

    Tue Jul 2nd

    22h 24m

    Bodrum (BJV) → Toronto (YYZ)

    1 Stop

    Tue Jul 2nd 2024 Jet2 · LS 794 Depart at 10:30pm from Bodrum (BJV) Fly for 4h 35m Arrive at 1:05am in Edinburgh (EDI)

    Layover in Edinburgh for 10h 15m

    Wed Jul 3rd 2024 WestJet · WS 17 Depart at 11:20am from Edinburgh (EDI) Fly for 7h 34m Arrive at 1:54pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 535

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (136)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (137)

    9:10pm - 5:10pm

    Wed Jun 26th

    27h 0m

    Bodrum (BJV) → Toronto (YYZ)

    2 Stops

    Wed Jun 26th 2024 Pegasus · PC 2259 Depart at 9:10pm from Bodrum (BJV) Fly for 1h 20m Arrive at 10:30pm in Istanbul (SAW)

    Layover in Istanbul for 10h 20m

    Thu Jun 27th 2024 Pegasus · PC 1251 Depart at 8:50am from Istanbul (SAW) Fly for 3h 45m Arrive at 11:35am in Amsterdam (AMS)

    Layover in Amsterdam for 3h 20m

    Thu Jun 27th 2024 Air Transat · TS 377 Depart at 2:55pm from Amsterdam (AMS) Fly for 8h 15m Arrive at 5:10pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 536

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (138)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (139)

    3:35pm - 5:10pm

    Wed Jul 3rd

    32h 35m

    Bodrum (BJV) → Toronto (YYZ)

    1 Stop

    Wed Jul 3rd 2024 SunExpress · XQ 462 Depart at 3:35pm from Bodrum (BJV) Fly for 3h 25m Arrive at 6:00pm in Frankfurt (FRA)

    Layover in Frankfurt for 20h 55m

    Thu Jul 4th 2024 WestJet · WS 5942 Depart at 2:55pm from Frankfurt (FRA) Fly for 8h 15m Arrive at 5:10pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 570

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (140)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (141)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (142)

    12:50am - 5:20pm

    Mon Jul 15th

    23h 30m

    Bodrum (BJV) → Toronto (YYZ)

    2 Stops

    Mon Jul 15th 2024 SunExpress · XQ 600 Depart at 12:50am from Bodrum (BJV) Fly for 3h 35m Arrive at 3:25am in Cologne (CGN)

    Layover in Cologne for 2h 45m

    Mon Jul 15th 2024 Eurowings · EW 972 Depart at 6:10am from Cologne (CGN) Fly for 1h 35m Arrive at 7:45am in Zagreb (ZAG)

    Layover in Zagreb for 6h 15m

    Mon Jul 15th 2024 Air Transat · TS 213 Depart at 2:00pm from Zagreb (ZAG) Fly for 9h 20m Arrive at 5:20pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 578

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (143)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (144)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (145)

    10:50pm - 5:10pm

    Wed Jun 26th

    25h 20m

    Bodrum (BJV) → Toronto (YYZ)

    3 Stops

    Wed Jun 26th 2024 Valuair · VF 4059 Depart at 10:50pm from Bodrum (BJV) Fly for 1h 15m Arrive at 12:05am in Ankara (ESB)

    Layover in Ankara for 5h 40m

    Thu Jun 27th 2024 Pegasus · PC 2675 Depart at 5:45am from Ankara (ESB) Fly for 1h 5m Arrive at 6:50am in Istanbul (SAW)

    Layover in Istanbul for 2h 0m

    Thu Jun 27th 2024 Pegasus · PC 1251 Depart at 8:50am from Istanbul (SAW) Fly for 3h 45m Arrive at 11:35am in Amsterdam (AMS)

    Layover in Amsterdam for 3h 20m

    Thu Jun 27th 2024 Air Transat · TS 377 Depart at 2:55pm from Amsterdam (AMS) Fly for 8h 15m Arrive at 5:10pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 583

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (146)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (147)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (148)

    12:50am - 5:20pm

    Mon Jul 22nd

    23h 30m

    Bodrum (BJV) → Toronto (YYZ)

    2 Stops

    Mon Jul 22nd 2024 SunExpress · XQ 600 Depart at 12:50am from Bodrum (BJV) Fly for 3h 35m Arrive at 3:25am in Cologne (CGN)

    Layover in Cologne for 2h 45m

    Mon Jul 22nd 2024 Eurowings · EW 972 Depart at 6:10am from Cologne (CGN) Fly for 1h 35m Arrive at 7:45am in Zagreb (ZAG)

    Layover in Zagreb for 6h 15m

    Mon Jul 22nd 2024 Air Transat · TS 213 Depart at 2:00pm from Zagreb (ZAG) Fly for 9h 20m Arrive at 5:20pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 587

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (149)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (150)

    10:50pm - 1:54pm

    Wed Aug 14th

    22h 4m

    Bodrum (BJV) → Toronto (YYZ)

    1 Stop

    Wed Aug 14th 2024 easyJet · U2 3284 Depart at 10:50pm from Bodrum (BJV) Fly for 4h 35m Arrive at 1:25am in Edinburgh (EDI)

    Layover in Edinburgh for 9h 55m

    Thu Aug 15th 2024 WestJet · WS 17 Depart at 11:20am from Edinburgh (EDI) Fly for 7h 34m Arrive at 1:54pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 588

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (151)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (152)

    6:00am - 6:00pm

    Wed Jul 3rd

    19h 0m

    Bodrum (BJV) → Toronto (YYZ)

    2 Stops

    Wed Jul 3rd 2024 Pegasus · PC 2265 Depart at 6:00am from Bodrum (BJV) Fly for 1h 20m Arrive at 7:20am in Istanbul (SAW)

    Layover in Istanbul for 1h 50m

    Wed Jul 3rd 2024 Pegasus · PC 1221 Depart at 9:10am from Istanbul (SAW) Fly for 2h 40m Arrive at 10:50am in Rome (FCO)

    Layover in Rome for 3h 25m

    Wed Jul 3rd 2024 Air Transat · TS 309 Depart at 2:15pm from Rome (FCO) Fly for 9h 45m Arrive at 6:00pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 594

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (153)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (154)

    2:30am - 8:42pm

    Tue Jul 9th

    25h 12m

    Bodrum (BJV) → Toronto (YYZ)

    2 Stops

    Tue Jul 9th 2024 easyJet · U2 8574 Depart at 2:30am from Bodrum (BJV) Fly for 4h 10m Arrive at 4:40am in London (LGW)

    Layover in London for 6h 20m

    Tue Jul 9th 2024 WestJet · WS 25 Depart at 11:00am from London (LGW) Fly for 6h 46m Arrive at 1:46pm in Halifax (YHZ)

    Layover in Halifax for 5h 29m

    Tue Jul 9th 2024 WestJet · WS 277 Depart at 7:15pm from Halifax (YHZ) Fly for 2h 27m Arrive at 8:42pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 596

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (155)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (156)

    10:30pm - 5:10pm

    Wed Jun 26th

    25h 40m

    Bodrum (BJV) → Toronto (YYZ)

    2 Stops

    Wed Jun 26th 2024 easyJet · U2 2554 Depart at 10:30pm from Bodrum (BJV) Fly for 4h 15m Arrive at 12:45am in London (LTN)

    Layover in London for 5h 15m

    Thu Jun 27th 2024 easyJet · U2 2511 Depart at 6:00am from London (LTN) Fly for 1h 15m Arrive at 8:15am in Amsterdam (AMS)

    Layover in Amsterdam for 6h 40m

    Thu Jun 27th 2024 Air Transat · TS 377 Depart at 2:55pm from Amsterdam (AMS) Fly for 8h 15m Arrive at 5:10pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 597

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (157)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (158)

    8:00am - 7:00pm

    Tue Jul 2nd

    18h 0m

    Bodrum (BJV) → Toronto (YYZ)

    2 Stops

    Tue Jul 2nd 2024 Pegasus · PC 2469 Depart at 8:00am from Bodrum (BJV) Fly for 1h 15m Arrive at 9:15am in Ankara (ESB)

    Layover in Ankara for 1h 25m

    Tue Jul 2nd 2024 Pegasus · PC 1731 Depart at 10:40am from Ankara (ESB) Fly for 3h 35m Arrive at 1:15pm in Frankfurt (FRA)

    Layover in Frankfurt for 3h 5m

    Tue Jul 2nd 2024 WestJet · WS 5944 Depart at 4:20pm from Frankfurt (FRA) Fly for 8h 40m Arrive at 7:00pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 598

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (159)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (160)

    10:50pm - 1:54pm

    Wed Aug 21st

    22h 4m

    Bodrum (BJV) → Toronto (YYZ)

    1 Stop

    Wed Aug 21st 2024 easyJet · U2 3284 Depart at 10:50pm from Bodrum (BJV) Fly for 4h 35m Arrive at 1:25am in Edinburgh (EDI)

    Layover in Edinburgh for 9h 55m

    Thu Aug 22nd 2024 WestJet · WS 17 Depart at 11:20am from Edinburgh (EDI) Fly for 7h 34m Arrive at 1:54pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 600

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (161)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (162)

    8:00am - 7:00pm

    Tue Jul 9th

    18h 0m

    Bodrum (BJV) → Toronto (YYZ)

    2 Stops

    Tue Jul 9th 2024 Pegasus · PC 2469 Depart at 8:00am from Bodrum (BJV) Fly for 1h 15m Arrive at 9:15am in Ankara (ESB)

    Layover in Ankara for 1h 25m

    Tue Jul 9th 2024 Pegasus · PC 1731 Depart at 10:40am from Ankara (ESB) Fly for 3h 35m Arrive at 1:15pm in Frankfurt (FRA)

    Layover in Frankfurt for 3h 5m

    Tue Jul 9th 2024 WestJet · WS 5944 Depart at 4:20pm from Frankfurt (FRA) Fly for 8h 40m Arrive at 7:00pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 602

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (163)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (164)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (165)

    4:45am - 7:00pm

    Tue Jul 2nd

    21h 15m

    Bodrum (BJV) → Toronto (YYZ)

    2 Stops

    Tue Jul 2nd 2024 Valuair · VF 4057 Depart at 4:45am from Bodrum (BJV) Fly for 1h 15m Arrive at 6:00am in Ankara (ESB)

    Layover in Ankara for 4h 40m

    Tue Jul 2nd 2024 Pegasus · PC 1731 Depart at 10:40am from Ankara (ESB) Fly for 3h 35m Arrive at 1:15pm in Frankfurt (FRA)

    Layover in Frankfurt for 3h 5m

    Tue Jul 2nd 2024 WestJet · WS 5944 Depart at 4:20pm from Frankfurt (FRA) Fly for 8h 40m Arrive at 7:00pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 603

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (166)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (167)

    6:25am - 6:00pm

    Fri Jul 12th

    18h 35m

    Bodrum (BJV) → Toronto (YYZ)

    2 Stops

    Fri Jul 12th 2024 Valuair · VF 3091 Depart at 6:25am from Bodrum (BJV) Fly for 1h 15m Arrive at 7:40am in Istanbul (SAW)

    Layover in Istanbul for 2h 40m

    Fri Jul 12th 2024 Valuair · VF 35 Depart at 10:20am from Istanbul (SAW) Fly for 3h 15m Arrive at 12:35pm in Frankfurt (FRA)

    Layover in Frankfurt for 3h 5m

    Fri Jul 12th 2024 WestJet · WS 5942 Depart at 3:40pm from Frankfurt (FRA) Fly for 8h 20m Arrive at 6:00pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 603

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (168)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (169)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (170)

    6:00am - 6:00pm

    Wed Jul 10th

    19h 0m

    Bodrum (BJV) → Toronto (YYZ)

    2 Stops

    Wed Jul 10th 2024 Pegasus · PC 2265 Depart at 6:00am from Bodrum (BJV) Fly for 1h 20m Arrive at 7:20am in Istanbul (SAW)

    Layover in Istanbul for 3h 0m

    Wed Jul 10th 2024 Valuair · VF 35 Depart at 10:20am from Istanbul (SAW) Fly for 3h 15m Arrive at 12:35pm in Frankfurt (FRA)

    Layover in Frankfurt for 3h 5m

    Wed Jul 10th 2024 WestJet · WS 5942 Depart at 3:40pm from Frankfurt (FRA) Fly for 8h 20m Arrive at 6:00pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 604

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (171)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (172)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (173)

    6:00am - 6:00pm

    Wed Jul 17th

    19h 0m

    Bodrum (BJV) → Toronto (YYZ)

    2 Stops

    Wed Jul 17th 2024 Pegasus · PC 2265 Depart at 6:00am from Bodrum (BJV) Fly for 1h 20m Arrive at 7:20am in Istanbul (SAW)

    Layover in Istanbul for 3h 0m

    Wed Jul 17th 2024 Valuair · VF 35 Depart at 10:20am from Istanbul (SAW) Fly for 3h 15m Arrive at 12:35pm in Frankfurt (FRA)

    Layover in Frankfurt for 3h 5m

    Wed Jul 17th 2024 WestJet · WS 5942 Depart at 3:40pm from Frankfurt (FRA) Fly for 8h 20m Arrive at 6:00pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 606

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (174)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (175)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (176)

    4:45am - 7:00pm

    Tue Jul 9th

    21h 15m

    Bodrum (BJV) → Toronto (YYZ)

    2 Stops

    Tue Jul 9th 2024 Valuair · VF 4057 Depart at 4:45am from Bodrum (BJV) Fly for 1h 15m Arrive at 6:00am in Ankara (ESB)

    Layover in Ankara for 4h 40m

    Tue Jul 9th 2024 Pegasus · PC 1731 Depart at 10:40am from Ankara (ESB) Fly for 3h 35m Arrive at 1:15pm in Frankfurt (FRA)

    Layover in Frankfurt for 3h 5m

    Tue Jul 9th 2024 WestJet · WS 5944 Depart at 4:20pm from Frankfurt (FRA) Fly for 8h 40m Arrive at 7:00pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 606

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (177)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (178)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (179)

    12:50am - 5:20pm

    Mon Jul 8th

    23h 30m

    Bodrum (BJV) → Toronto (YYZ)

    2 Stops

    Mon Jul 8th 2024 SunExpress · XQ 600 Depart at 12:50am from Bodrum (BJV) Fly for 3h 35m Arrive at 3:25am in Cologne (CGN)

    Layover in Cologne for 2h 45m

    Mon Jul 8th 2024 Eurowings · EW 972 Depart at 6:10am from Cologne (CGN) Fly for 1h 35m Arrive at 7:45am in Zagreb (ZAG)

    Layover in Zagreb for 6h 15m

    Mon Jul 8th 2024 Air Transat · TS 213 Depart at 2:00pm from Zagreb (ZAG) Fly for 9h 20m Arrive at 5:20pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 607

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (180)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (181)

    7:20am - 6:00pm

    Fri Jul 12th

    17h 40m

    Bodrum (BJV) → Toronto (YYZ)

    2 Stops

    Fri Jul 12th 2024 Valuair · VF 3103 Depart at 7:20am from Bodrum (BJV) Fly for 1h 15m Arrive at 8:35am in Istanbul (SAW)

    Layover in Istanbul for 1h 45m

    Fri Jul 12th 2024 Valuair · VF 35 Depart at 10:20am from Istanbul (SAW) Fly for 3h 15m Arrive at 12:35pm in Frankfurt (FRA)

    Layover in Frankfurt for 3h 5m

    Fri Jul 12th 2024 WestJet · WS 5942 Depart at 3:40pm from Frankfurt (FRA) Fly for 8h 20m Arrive at 6:00pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 607

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (182)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (183)

    7:20am - 6:00pm

    Wed Jul 10th

    17h 40m

    Bodrum (BJV) → Toronto (YYZ)

    2 Stops

    Wed Jul 10th 2024 Valuair · VF 3103 Depart at 7:20am from Bodrum (BJV) Fly for 1h 15m Arrive at 8:35am in Istanbul (SAW)

    Layover in Istanbul for 1h 45m

    Wed Jul 10th 2024 Valuair · VF 35 Depart at 10:20am from Istanbul (SAW) Fly for 3h 15m Arrive at 12:35pm in Frankfurt (FRA)

    Layover in Frankfurt for 3h 5m

    Wed Jul 10th 2024 WestJet · WS 5942 Depart at 3:40pm from Frankfurt (FRA) Fly for 8h 20m Arrive at 6:00pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 607

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (184)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (185)

    7:20am - 6:00pm

    Wed Jul 17th

    17h 40m

    Bodrum (BJV) → Toronto (YYZ)

    2 Stops

    Wed Jul 17th 2024 Valuair · VF 3103 Depart at 7:20am from Bodrum (BJV) Fly for 1h 10m Arrive at 8:30am in Istanbul (SAW)

    Layover in Istanbul for 1h 50m

    Wed Jul 17th 2024 Valuair · VF 35 Depart at 10:20am from Istanbul (SAW) Fly for 3h 15m Arrive at 12:35pm in Frankfurt (FRA)

    Layover in Frankfurt for 3h 5m

    Wed Jul 17th 2024 WestJet · WS 5942 Depart at 3:40pm from Frankfurt (FRA) Fly for 8h 20m Arrive at 6:00pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 613

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (186)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (187)

    8:55pm - 1:00pm

    Wed Jul 3rd

    23h 5m

    Bodrum (BJV) → Toronto (YYZ)

    1 Stop

    Wed Jul 3rd 2024 easyJet · U2 8554 Depart at 8:55pm from Bodrum (BJV) Fly for 4h 15m Arrive at 11:10pm in London (LGW)

    Layover in London for 10h 55m

    Thu Jul 4th 2024 Air Transat · TS 283 Depart at 10:05am from London (LGW) Fly for 7h 55m Arrive at 1:00pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 614

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (188)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (189)

    2:30am - 1:54pm

    Tue Jul 2nd

    18h 24m

    Bodrum (BJV) → Toronto (YYZ)

    2 Stops

    Tue Jul 2nd 2024 easyJet · U2 8574 Depart at 2:30am from Bodrum (BJV) Fly for 4h 10m Arrive at 4:40am in London (LGW)

    Layover in London for 2h 25m

    Tue Jul 2nd 2024 easyJet · U2 6473 Depart at 7:05am from London (LGW) Fly for 1h 30m Arrive at 8:35am in Edinburgh (EDI)

    Layover in Edinburgh for 2h 45m

    Tue Jul 2nd 2024 WestJet · WS 17 Depart at 11:20am from Edinburgh (EDI) Fly for 7h 34m Arrive at 1:54pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 616

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (190)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (191)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (192)

    12:20am - 1:54pm

    Thu Jul 4th

    20h 34m

    Bodrum (BJV) → Toronto (YYZ)

    2 Stops

    Thu Jul 4th 2024 Jet2 · LS 1248 Depart at 12:20am from Bodrum (BJV) Fly for 4h 30m Arrive at 2:50am in Birmingham (BHX)

    Layover in Birmingham for 5h 55m

    Thu Jul 4th 2024 easyJet · U2 332 Depart at 8:45am from Birmingham (BHX) Fly for 1h 5m Arrive at 9:50am in Edinburgh (EDI)

    Layover in Edinburgh for 1h 30m

    Thu Jul 4th 2024 WestJet · WS 17 Depart at 11:20am from Edinburgh (EDI) Fly for 7h 34m Arrive at 1:54pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 621

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (193)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (194)

    6:45am - 6:00pm

    Thu Jul 11th

    18h 15m

    Bodrum (BJV) → Toronto (YYZ)

    2 Stops

    Thu Jul 11th 2024 Valuair · VF 3105 Depart at 6:45am from Bodrum (BJV) Fly for 1h 15m Arrive at 8:00am in Istanbul (SAW)

    Layover in Istanbul for 1h 35m

    Thu Jul 11th 2024 Valuair · VF 73 Depart at 9:35am from Istanbul (SAW) Fly for 2h 55m Arrive at 11:30am in Rome (FCO)

    Layover in Rome for 2h 45m

    Thu Jul 11th 2024 Air Transat · TS 309 Depart at 2:15pm from Rome (FCO) Fly for 9h 45m Arrive at 6:00pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 621

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (195)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (196)

    6:25am - 6:00pm

    Fri Jul 5th

    18h 35m

    Bodrum (BJV) → Toronto (YYZ)

    2 Stops

    Fri Jul 5th 2024 Valuair · VF 3091 Depart at 6:25am from Bodrum (BJV) Fly for 1h 15m Arrive at 7:40am in Istanbul (SAW)

    Layover in Istanbul for 1h 55m

    Fri Jul 5th 2024 Valuair · VF 73 Depart at 9:35am from Istanbul (SAW) Fly for 2h 55m Arrive at 11:30am in Rome (FCO)

    Layover in Rome for 2h 45m

    Fri Jul 5th 2024 Air Transat · TS 309 Depart at 2:15pm from Rome (FCO) Fly for 9h 45m Arrive at 6:00pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 622

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (197)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (198)

    6:00am - 6:00pm

    Wed Jul 10th

    19h 0m

    Bodrum (BJV) → Toronto (YYZ)

    2 Stops

    Wed Jul 10th 2024 Pegasus · PC 2265 Depart at 6:00am from Bodrum (BJV) Fly for 1h 20m Arrive at 7:20am in Istanbul (SAW)

    Layover in Istanbul for 1h 50m

    Wed Jul 10th 2024 Pegasus · PC 1221 Depart at 9:10am from Istanbul (SAW) Fly for 2h 40m Arrive at 10:50am in Rome (FCO)

    Layover in Rome for 3h 25m

    Wed Jul 10th 2024 Air Transat · TS 309 Depart at 2:15pm from Rome (FCO) Fly for 9h 45m Arrive at 6:00pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 623

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (199)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (200)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (201)

    12:10am - 1:00pm

    Thu Jul 4th

    19h 50m

    Bodrum (BJV) → Toronto (YYZ)

    2 Stops

    Thu Jul 4th 2024 Turkish Airlines · TK 2527 Depart at 12:10am from Bodrum (BJV) Fly for 1h 30m Arrive at 1:40am in Istanbul (IST)

    Layover in Istanbul for 3h 10m

    Thu Jul 4th 2024 Wizz Air UK · W9 5730 Depart at 4:50am from Istanbul (IST) Fly for 4h 5m Arrive at 6:55am in London (LGW)

    Layover in London for 3h 10m

    Thu Jul 4th 2024 Air Transat · TS 283 Depart at 10:05am from London (LGW) Fly for 7h 55m Arrive at 1:00pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 631

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (202)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (203)

    3:30am - 5:10pm

    Thu Jul 4th

    20h 40m

    Bodrum (BJV) → Toronto (YYZ)

    2 Stops

    Thu Jul 4th 2024 Turkish Airlines · TK 2503 Depart at 3:30am from Bodrum (BJV) Fly for 1h 25m Arrive at 4:55am in Istanbul (IST)

    Layover in Istanbul for 3h 10m

    Thu Jul 4th 2024 Turkish Airlines · TK 1587 Depart at 8:05am from Istanbul (IST) Fly for 3h 10m Arrive at 10:15am in Frankfurt (FRA)

    Layover in Frankfurt for 4h 40m

    Thu Jul 4th 2024 WestJet · WS 5942 Depart at 2:55pm from Frankfurt (FRA) Fly for 8h 15m Arrive at 5:10pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 635

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (204)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (205)

    5:30am - 6:00pm

    Sun Jun 30th

    19h 30m

    Bodrum (BJV) → Toronto (YYZ)

    2 Stops

    Sun Jun 30th 2024 Valuair · VF 3105 Depart at 5:30am from Bodrum (BJV) Fly for 1h 15m Arrive at 6:45am in Istanbul (SAW)

    Layover in Istanbul for 2h 55m

    Sun Jun 30th 2024 Valuair · VF 73 Depart at 9:40am from Istanbul (SAW) Fly for 2h 50m Arrive at 11:30am in Rome (FCO)

    Layover in Rome for 2h 45m

    Sun Jun 30th 2024 Air Transat · TS 309 Depart at 2:15pm from Rome (FCO) Fly for 9h 45m Arrive at 6:00pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 635

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (206)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (207)

    3:30am - 5:10pm

    Thu Jul 11th

    20h 40m

    Bodrum (BJV) → Toronto (YYZ)

    2 Stops

    Thu Jul 11th 2024 Turkish Airlines · TK 2503 Depart at 3:30am from Bodrum (BJV) Fly for 1h 25m Arrive at 4:55am in Istanbul (IST)

    Layover in Istanbul for 3h 10m

    Thu Jul 11th 2024 Turkish Airlines · TK 1587 Depart at 8:05am from Istanbul (IST) Fly for 3h 10m Arrive at 10:15am in Frankfurt (FRA)

    Layover in Frankfurt for 4h 40m

    Thu Jul 11th 2024 WestJet · WS 5942 Depart at 2:55pm from Frankfurt (FRA) Fly for 8h 15m Arrive at 5:10pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 637

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (208)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (209)

    7:10am - 6:00pm

    Thu Jun 27th

    17h 50m

    Bodrum (BJV) → Toronto (YYZ)

    2 Stops

    Thu Jun 27th 2024 Valuair · VF 3103 Depart at 7:10am from Bodrum (BJV) Fly for 1h 15m Arrive at 8:25am in Istanbul (SAW)

    Layover in Istanbul for 1h 55m

    Thu Jun 27th 2024 Valuair · VF 35 Depart at 10:20am from Istanbul (SAW) Fly for 3h 15m Arrive at 12:35pm in Frankfurt (FRA)

    Layover in Frankfurt for 3h 5m

    Thu Jun 27th 2024 WestJet · WS 5942 Depart at 3:40pm from Frankfurt (FRA) Fly for 8h 20m Arrive at 6:00pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 639

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (210)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (211)

    2:30am - 1:54pm

    Tue Jul 30th

    18h 24m

    Bodrum (BJV) → Toronto (YYZ)

    2 Stops

    Tue Jul 30th 2024 easyJet · U2 8574 Depart at 2:30am from Bodrum (BJV) Fly for 4h 10m Arrive at 4:40am in London (LGW)

    Layover in London for 2h 25m

    Tue Jul 30th 2024 easyJet · U2 6473 Depart at 7:05am from London (LGW) Fly for 1h 30m Arrive at 8:35am in Edinburgh (EDI)

    Layover in Edinburgh for 2h 45m

    Tue Jul 30th 2024 WestJet · WS 17 Depart at 11:20am from Edinburgh (EDI) Fly for 7h 34m Arrive at 1:54pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 643

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (212)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (213)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (214)

    5:30am - 6:00pm

    Sun Jun 30th

    19h 30m

    Bodrum (BJV) → Toronto (YYZ)

    2 Stops

    Sun Jun 30th 2024 Valuair · VF 3105 Depart at 5:30am from Bodrum (BJV) Fly for 1h 15m Arrive at 6:45am in Istanbul (SAW)

    Layover in Istanbul for 2h 25m

    Sun Jun 30th 2024 Pegasus · PC 1221 Depart at 9:10am from Istanbul (SAW) Fly for 2h 40m Arrive at 10:50am in Rome (FCO)

    Layover in Rome for 3h 25m

    Sun Jun 30th 2024 Air Transat · TS 309 Depart at 2:15pm from Rome (FCO) Fly for 9h 45m Arrive at 6:00pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 645

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (215)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (216)

    2:30am - 1:54pm

    Tue Jul 23rd

    18h 24m

    Bodrum (BJV) → Toronto (YYZ)

    2 Stops

    Tue Jul 23rd 2024 easyJet · U2 8574 Depart at 2:30am from Bodrum (BJV) Fly for 4h 10m Arrive at 4:40am in London (LGW)

    Layover in London for 2h 25m

    Tue Jul 23rd 2024 easyJet · U2 6473 Depart at 7:05am from London (LGW) Fly for 1h 30m Arrive at 8:35am in Edinburgh (EDI)

    Layover in Edinburgh for 2h 45m

    Tue Jul 23rd 2024 WestJet · WS 17 Depart at 11:20am from Edinburgh (EDI) Fly for 7h 34m Arrive at 1:54pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 646

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (217)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (218)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (219)

    12:10am - 12:45pm

    Wed Jul 3rd

    19h 35m

    Bodrum (BJV) → Toronto (YYZ)

    2 Stops

    Wed Jul 3rd 2024 Turkish Airlines · TK 2527 Depart at 12:10am from Bodrum (BJV) Fly for 1h 30m Arrive at 1:40am in Istanbul (IST)

    Layover in Istanbul for 3h 10m

    Wed Jul 3rd 2024 Wizz Air UK · W9 5730 Depart at 4:50am from Istanbul (IST) Fly for 4h 5m Arrive at 6:55am in London (LGW)

    Layover in London for 2h 45m

    Wed Jul 3rd 2024 Air Transat · TS 283 Depart at 9:40am from London (LGW) Fly for 8h 5m Arrive at 12:45pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 646

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (220)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (221)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (222)

    6:35am - 6:00pm

    Sat Jul 6th

    18h 25m

    Bodrum (BJV) → Toronto (YYZ)

    2 Stops

    Sat Jul 6th 2024 Pegasus · PC 2265 Depart at 6:35am from Bodrum (BJV) Fly for 1h 20m Arrive at 7:55am in Istanbul (SAW)

    Layover in Istanbul for 2h 25m

    Sat Jul 6th 2024 Valuair · VF 35 Depart at 10:20am from Istanbul (SAW) Fly for 3h 15m Arrive at 12:35pm in Frankfurt (FRA)

    Layover in Frankfurt for 3h 5m

    Sat Jul 6th 2024 WestJet · WS 5942 Depart at 3:40pm from Frankfurt (FRA) Fly for 8h 20m Arrive at 6:00pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 648

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (223)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (224)

    6:25am - 6:00pm

    Fri Jul 5th

    18h 35m

    Bodrum (BJV) → Toronto (YYZ)

    2 Stops

    Fri Jul 5th 2024 Valuair · VF 3091 Depart at 6:25am from Bodrum (BJV) Fly for 1h 15m Arrive at 7:40am in Istanbul (SAW)

    Layover in Istanbul for 2h 40m

    Fri Jul 5th 2024 Valuair · VF 35 Depart at 10:20am from Istanbul (SAW) Fly for 3h 15m Arrive at 12:35pm in Frankfurt (FRA)

    Layover in Frankfurt for 3h 5m

    Fri Jul 5th 2024 WestJet · WS 5942 Depart at 3:40pm from Frankfurt (FRA) Fly for 8h 20m Arrive at 6:00pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 653

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (225)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (226)

    6:35am - 6:00pm

    Sun Jul 7th

    18h 25m

    Bodrum (BJV) → Toronto (YYZ)

    1 Stop

    Sun Jul 7th 2024 SunExpress · XQ 462 Depart at 6:35am from Bodrum (BJV) Fly for 3h 25m Arrive at 9:00am in Frankfurt (FRA)

    Layover in Frankfurt for 6h 40m

    Sun Jul 7th 2024 WestJet · WS 5942 Depart at 3:40pm from Frankfurt (FRA) Fly for 8h 20m Arrive at 6:00pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 667

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (227)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (228)

    7:20am - 6:00pm

    Fri Jul 5th

    17h 40m

    Bodrum (BJV) → Toronto (YYZ)

    2 Stops

    Fri Jul 5th 2024 Valuair · VF 3103 Depart at 7:20am from Bodrum (BJV) Fly for 1h 15m Arrive at 8:35am in Istanbul (SAW)

    Layover in Istanbul for 1h 45m

    Fri Jul 5th 2024 Valuair · VF 35 Depart at 10:20am from Istanbul (SAW) Fly for 3h 15m Arrive at 12:35pm in Frankfurt (FRA)

    Layover in Frankfurt for 3h 5m

    Fri Jul 5th 2024 WestJet · WS 5942 Depart at 3:40pm from Frankfurt (FRA) Fly for 8h 20m Arrive at 6:00pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 668

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (229)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (230)

    7:20am - 6:00pm

    Wed Jul 3rd

    17h 40m

    Bodrum (BJV) → Toronto (YYZ)

    2 Stops

    Wed Jul 3rd 2024 Valuair · VF 3103 Depart at 7:20am from Bodrum (BJV) Fly for 1h 15m Arrive at 8:35am in Istanbul (SAW)

    Layover in Istanbul for 1h 45m

    Wed Jul 3rd 2024 Valuair · VF 35 Depart at 10:20am from Istanbul (SAW) Fly for 3h 15m Arrive at 12:35pm in Frankfurt (FRA)

    Layover in Frankfurt for 3h 5m

    Wed Jul 3rd 2024 WestJet · WS 5942 Depart at 3:40pm from Frankfurt (FRA) Fly for 8h 20m Arrive at 6:00pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 671

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (231)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (232)

    9:55am - 6:00pm

    Sat Jul 13th

    15h 5m

    Bodrum (BJV) → Toronto (YYZ)

    1 Stop

    Sat Jul 13th 2024 Eurowings Discover · 4Y 1603 Depart at 9:55am from Bodrum (BJV) Fly for 3h 20m Arrive at 12:15pm in Frankfurt (FRA)

    Layover in Frankfurt for 3h 25m

    Sat Jul 13th 2024 WestJet · WS 5942 Depart at 3:40pm from Frankfurt (FRA) Fly for 8h 20m Arrive at 6:00pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 764

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (233)

    9:55am - 4:20pm

    Sat Sep 14th

    13h 25m

    Bodrum (BJV) → Toronto (YYZ)

    1 Stop

    Sat Sep 14th 2024 Lufthansa · LH 4437 Depart at 9:55am from Bodrum (BJV) Fly for 3h 20m Arrive at 12:15pm in Frankfurt (FRA)

    Layover in Frankfurt for 1h 40m

    Sat Sep 14th 2024 Lufthansa · LH 470 Depart at 1:55pm from Frankfurt (FRA) Fly for 8h 25m Arrive at 4:20pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 908

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (234)

    9:55am - 4:20pm

    Sat Sep 7th

    13h 25m

    Bodrum (BJV) → Toronto (YYZ)

    1 Stop

    Sat Sep 7th 2024 Lufthansa · LH 4437 Depart at 9:55am from Bodrum (BJV) Fly for 3h 20m Arrive at 12:15pm in Frankfurt (FRA)

    Layover in Frankfurt for 1h 40m

    Sat Sep 7th 2024 Lufthansa · LH 470 Depart at 1:55pm from Frankfurt (FRA) Fly for 8h 25m Arrive at 4:20pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 980

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (235)

    11:45am - 6:45pm

    Sun Jun 30th

    14h 0m

    Bodrum (BJV) → Toronto (YYZ)

    1 Stop

    Sun Jun 30th 2024 Turkish Airlines · TK 2513 Depart at 11:45am from Bodrum (BJV) Fly for 1h 40m Arrive at 1:25pm in Istanbul (IST)

    Layover in Istanbul for 1h 45m

    Sun Jun 30th 2024 Turkish Airlines · TK 17 Depart at 3:10pm from Istanbul (IST) Fly for 10h 35m Arrive at 6:45pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 1064

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (236)

    11:45am - 6:45pm

    Tue Jul 2nd

    14h 0m

    Bodrum (BJV) → Toronto (YYZ)

    1 Stop

    Tue Jul 2nd 2024 Turkish Airlines · TK 2513 Depart at 11:45am from Bodrum (BJV) Fly for 1h 40m Arrive at 1:25pm in Istanbul (IST)

    Layover in Istanbul for 1h 45m

    Tue Jul 2nd 2024 Turkish Airlines · TK 17 Depart at 3:10pm from Istanbul (IST) Fly for 10h 35m Arrive at 6:45pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 1269

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (237)

    9:55am - 4:20pm

    Sat Jun 29th

    13h 25m

    Bodrum (BJV) → Toronto (YYZ)

    1 Stop

    Sat Jun 29th 2024 Lufthansa · LH 4437 Depart at 9:55am from Bodrum (BJV) Fly for 3h 20m Arrive at 12:15pm in Frankfurt (FRA)

    Layover in Frankfurt for 1h 40m

    Sat Jun 29th 2024 Lufthansa · LH 470 Depart at 1:55pm from Frankfurt (FRA) Fly for 8h 25m Arrive at 4:20pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (2024)
Top Articles
Latest Posts
Article information

Author: Kareem Mueller DO

Last Updated:

Views: 5461

Rating: 4.6 / 5 (46 voted)

Reviews: 85% of readers found this page helpful

Author information

Name: Kareem Mueller DO

Birthday: 1997-01-04

Address: Apt. 156 12935 Runolfsdottir Mission, Greenfort, MN 74384-6749

Phone: +16704982844747

Job: Corporate Administration Planner

Hobby: Mountain biking, Jewelry making, Stone skipping, Lacemaking, Knife making, Scrapbooking, Letterboxing

Introduction: My name is Kareem Mueller DO, I am a vivacious, super, thoughtful, excited, handsome, beautiful, combative person who loves writing and wants to share my knowledge and understanding with you.