FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (2024)

  • USD 1966

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (1)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (2)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (3)

    1:05pm - 10:30pm

    Fri Sep 13th

    22h 25m

    Jeju City (CJU) → Toronto (YYZ)

    2 Stops

    Fri Sep 13th 2024 Korean Air · KE 2125 Depart at 1:05pm from Jeju City (CJU) Fly for 2h 30m Arrive at 3:35pm in Tokyo (NRT)

    Layover in Tokyo for 2h 55m

    Fri Sep 13th 2024 WestJet · WS 81 Depart at 6:30pm from Tokyo (NRT) Fly for 9h 14m Arrive at 12:44pm in Calgary (YYC)

    Layover in Calgary for 3h 56m

    Fri Sep 13th 2024 Air Transat · TS 7933 Depart at 4:40pm from Calgary (YYC) Fly for 3h 50m Arrive at 10:30pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2070

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (4)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (5)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (6)

    1:05pm - 12:55pm

    Fri Sep 13th

    36h 50m

    Jeju City (CJU) → Toronto (YYZ)

    2 Stops

    Fri Sep 13th 2024 Korean Air · KE 2125 Depart at 1:05pm from Jeju City (CJU) Fly for 2h 30m Arrive at 3:35pm in Tokyo (NRT)

    Layover in Tokyo for 2h 55m

    Fri Sep 13th 2024 WestJet · WS 81 Depart at 6:30pm from Tokyo (NRT) Fly for 9h 14m Arrive at 12:44pm in Calgary (YYC)

    Layover in Calgary for 18h 21m

    Sat Sep 14th 2024 Air Transat · TS 7923 Depart at 7:05am from Calgary (YYC) Fly for 3h 50m Arrive at 12:55pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2070

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (7)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (8)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (9)

    1:05pm - 5:55pm

    Fri Sep 13th

    41h 50m

    Jeju City (CJU) → Toronto (YYZ)

    2 Stops

    Fri Sep 13th 2024 Korean Air · KE 2125 Depart at 1:05pm from Jeju City (CJU) Fly for 2h 30m Arrive at 3:35pm in Tokyo (NRT)

    Layover in Tokyo for 2h 55m

    Fri Sep 13th 2024 WestJet · WS 81 Depart at 6:30pm from Tokyo (NRT) Fly for 9h 14m Arrive at 12:44pm in Calgary (YYC)

    Layover in Calgary for 23h 21m

    Sat Sep 14th 2024 Air Transat · TS 7927 Depart at 12:05pm from Calgary (YYC) Fly for 3h 50m Arrive at 5:55pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2245

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (10)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (11)

    9:15pm - 2:29pm

    Mon Sep 2nd

    30h 14m

    Jeju City (CJU) → Toronto (YYZ)

    3 Stops

    Mon Sep 2nd 2024 Korean Air · KE 1344 Depart at 9:15pm from Jeju City (CJU) Fly for 1h 10m Arrive at 10:25pm in Seoul (GMP)

    Layover in Seoul for 9h 30m

    Tue Sep 3rd 2024 Japan Airlines · JL 90 Depart at 7:55am from Seoul (GMP) Fly for 2h 5m Arrive at 10:00am in Tokyo (HND)

    Layover in Tokyo for 1h 30m

    Tue Sep 3rd 2024 Japan Airlines · JL 10 Depart at 11:30am from Tokyo (HND) Fly for 11h 40m Arrive at 9:10am in Chicago (ORD)

    Layover in Chicago for 2h 44m

    Tue Sep 3rd 2024 Japan Airlines · JL 7450 Depart at 11:54am from Chicago (ORD) Fly for 1h 35m Arrive at 2:29pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2245

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (12)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (13)

    9:15pm - 2:29pm

    Wed Sep 11th

    30h 14m

    Jeju City (CJU) → Toronto (YYZ)

    3 Stops

    Wed Sep 11th 2024 Korean Air · KE 1344 Depart at 9:15pm from Jeju City (CJU) Fly for 1h 10m Arrive at 10:25pm in Seoul (GMP)

    Layover in Seoul for 9h 30m

    Thu Sep 12th 2024 Japan Airlines · JL 90 Depart at 7:55am from Seoul (GMP) Fly for 2h 5m Arrive at 10:00am in Tokyo (HND)

    Layover in Tokyo for 1h 30m

    Thu Sep 12th 2024 Japan Airlines · JL 10 Depart at 11:30am from Tokyo (HND) Fly for 11h 40m Arrive at 9:10am in Chicago (ORD)

    Layover in Chicago for 2h 44m

    Thu Sep 12th 2024 Japan Airlines · JL 7450 Depart at 11:54am from Chicago (ORD) Fly for 1h 35m Arrive at 2:29pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2245

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (14)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (15)

    8:55pm - 2:29pm

    Thu Sep 19th

    30h 34m

    Jeju City (CJU) → Toronto (YYZ)

    3 Stops

    Thu Sep 19th 2024 Korean Air · KE 1336 Depart at 8:55pm from Jeju City (CJU) Fly for 1h 10m Arrive at 10:05pm in Seoul (GMP)

    Layover in Seoul for 9h 50m

    Fri Sep 20th 2024 Japan Airlines · JL 90 Depart at 7:55am from Seoul (GMP) Fly for 2h 5m Arrive at 10:00am in Tokyo (HND)

    Layover in Tokyo for 1h 30m

    Fri Sep 20th 2024 Japan Airlines · JL 10 Depart at 11:30am from Tokyo (HND) Fly for 11h 40m Arrive at 9:10am in Chicago (ORD)

    Layover in Chicago for 2h 44m

    Fri Sep 20th 2024 Japan Airlines · JL 7450 Depart at 11:54am from Chicago (ORD) Fly for 1h 35m Arrive at 2:29pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2245

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (16)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (17)

    8:55pm - 2:29pm

    Wed Sep 11th

    30h 34m

    Jeju City (CJU) → Toronto (YYZ)

    3 Stops

    Wed Sep 11th 2024 Korean Air · KE 1336 Depart at 8:55pm from Jeju City (CJU) Fly for 1h 10m Arrive at 10:05pm in Seoul (GMP)

    Layover in Seoul for 9h 50m

    Thu Sep 12th 2024 Japan Airlines · JL 90 Depart at 7:55am from Seoul (GMP) Fly for 2h 5m Arrive at 10:00am in Tokyo (HND)

    Layover in Tokyo for 1h 30m

    Thu Sep 12th 2024 Japan Airlines · JL 10 Depart at 11:30am from Tokyo (HND) Fly for 11h 40m Arrive at 9:10am in Chicago (ORD)

    Layover in Chicago for 2h 44m

    Thu Sep 12th 2024 Japan Airlines · JL 7450 Depart at 11:54am from Chicago (ORD) Fly for 1h 35m Arrive at 2:29pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2245

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (18)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (19)

    8:30pm - 2:29pm

    Mon Sep 2nd

    30h 59m

    Jeju City (CJU) → Toronto (YYZ)

    3 Stops

    Mon Sep 2nd 2024 Korean Air · KE 1330 Depart at 8:30pm from Jeju City (CJU) Fly for 1h 10m Arrive at 9:40pm in Seoul (GMP)

    Layover in Seoul for 10h 15m

    Tue Sep 3rd 2024 Japan Airlines · JL 90 Depart at 7:55am from Seoul (GMP) Fly for 2h 5m Arrive at 10:00am in Tokyo (HND)

    Layover in Tokyo for 1h 30m

    Tue Sep 3rd 2024 Japan Airlines · JL 10 Depart at 11:30am from Tokyo (HND) Fly for 11h 40m Arrive at 9:10am in Chicago (ORD)

    Layover in Chicago for 2h 44m

    Tue Sep 3rd 2024 Japan Airlines · JL 7450 Depart at 11:54am from Chicago (ORD) Fly for 1h 35m Arrive at 2:29pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2245

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (20)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (21)

    8:30pm - 2:29pm

    Wed Sep 11th

    30h 59m

    Jeju City (CJU) → Toronto (YYZ)

    3 Stops

    Wed Sep 11th 2024 Korean Air · KE 1330 Depart at 8:30pm from Jeju City (CJU) Fly for 1h 10m Arrive at 9:40pm in Seoul (GMP)

    Layover in Seoul for 10h 15m

    Thu Sep 12th 2024 Japan Airlines · JL 90 Depart at 7:55am from Seoul (GMP) Fly for 2h 5m Arrive at 10:00am in Tokyo (HND)

    Layover in Tokyo for 1h 30m

    Thu Sep 12th 2024 Japan Airlines · JL 10 Depart at 11:30am from Tokyo (HND) Fly for 11h 40m Arrive at 9:10am in Chicago (ORD)

    Layover in Chicago for 2h 44m

    Thu Sep 12th 2024 Japan Airlines · JL 7450 Depart at 11:54am from Chicago (ORD) Fly for 1h 35m Arrive at 2:29pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2245

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (22)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (23)

    8:20pm - 2:29pm

    Wed Sep 11th

    31h 9m

    Jeju City (CJU) → Toronto (YYZ)

    3 Stops

    Wed Sep 11th 2024 Korean Air · KE 1326 Depart at 8:20pm from Jeju City (CJU) Fly for 1h 10m Arrive at 9:30pm in Seoul (GMP)

    Layover in Seoul for 10h 25m

    Thu Sep 12th 2024 Japan Airlines · JL 90 Depart at 7:55am from Seoul (GMP) Fly for 2h 5m Arrive at 10:00am in Tokyo (HND)

    Layover in Tokyo for 1h 30m

    Thu Sep 12th 2024 Japan Airlines · JL 10 Depart at 11:30am from Tokyo (HND) Fly for 11h 40m Arrive at 9:10am in Chicago (ORD)

    Layover in Chicago for 2h 44m

    Thu Sep 12th 2024 Japan Airlines · JL 7450 Depart at 11:54am from Chicago (ORD) Fly for 1h 35m Arrive at 2:29pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2245

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (24)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (25)

    8:20pm - 2:29pm

    Thu Sep 19th

    31h 9m

    Jeju City (CJU) → Toronto (YYZ)

    3 Stops

    Thu Sep 19th 2024 Korean Air · KE 1326 Depart at 8:20pm from Jeju City (CJU) Fly for 1h 10m Arrive at 9:30pm in Seoul (GMP)

    Layover in Seoul for 10h 25m

    Fri Sep 20th 2024 Japan Airlines · JL 90 Depart at 7:55am from Seoul (GMP) Fly for 2h 5m Arrive at 10:00am in Tokyo (HND)

    Layover in Tokyo for 1h 30m

    Fri Sep 20th 2024 Japan Airlines · JL 10 Depart at 11:30am from Tokyo (HND) Fly for 11h 40m Arrive at 9:10am in Chicago (ORD)

    Layover in Chicago for 2h 44m

    Fri Sep 20th 2024 Japan Airlines · JL 7450 Depart at 11:54am from Chicago (ORD) Fly for 1h 35m Arrive at 2:29pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2245

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (26)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (27)

    8:20pm - 2:29pm

    Mon Sep 2nd

    31h 9m

    Jeju City (CJU) → Toronto (YYZ)

    3 Stops

    Mon Sep 2nd 2024 Korean Air · KE 1326 Depart at 8:20pm from Jeju City (CJU) Fly for 1h 10m Arrive at 9:30pm in Seoul (GMP)

    Layover in Seoul for 10h 25m

    Tue Sep 3rd 2024 Japan Airlines · JL 90 Depart at 7:55am from Seoul (GMP) Fly for 2h 5m Arrive at 10:00am in Tokyo (HND)

    Layover in Tokyo for 1h 30m

    Tue Sep 3rd 2024 Japan Airlines · JL 10 Depart at 11:30am from Tokyo (HND) Fly for 11h 40m Arrive at 9:10am in Chicago (ORD)

    Layover in Chicago for 2h 44m

    Tue Sep 3rd 2024 Japan Airlines · JL 7450 Depart at 11:54am from Chicago (ORD) Fly for 1h 35m Arrive at 2:29pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2245

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (28)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (29)

    7:50pm - 2:29pm

    Mon Sep 2nd

    31h 39m

    Jeju City (CJU) → Toronto (YYZ)

    3 Stops

    Mon Sep 2nd 2024 Korean Air · KE 1324 Depart at 7:50pm from Jeju City (CJU) Fly for 1h 10m Arrive at 9:00pm in Seoul (GMP)

    Layover in Seoul for 10h 55m

    Tue Sep 3rd 2024 Japan Airlines · JL 90 Depart at 7:55am from Seoul (GMP) Fly for 2h 5m Arrive at 10:00am in Tokyo (HND)

    Layover in Tokyo for 1h 30m

    Tue Sep 3rd 2024 Japan Airlines · JL 10 Depart at 11:30am from Tokyo (HND) Fly for 11h 40m Arrive at 9:10am in Chicago (ORD)

    Layover in Chicago for 2h 44m

    Tue Sep 3rd 2024 Japan Airlines · JL 7450 Depart at 11:54am from Chicago (ORD) Fly for 1h 35m Arrive at 2:29pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2245

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (30)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (31)

    7:50pm - 2:29pm

    Wed Sep 11th

    31h 39m

    Jeju City (CJU) → Toronto (YYZ)

    3 Stops

    Wed Sep 11th 2024 Korean Air · KE 1324 Depart at 7:50pm from Jeju City (CJU) Fly for 1h 10m Arrive at 9:00pm in Seoul (GMP)

    Layover in Seoul for 10h 55m

    Thu Sep 12th 2024 Japan Airlines · JL 90 Depart at 7:55am from Seoul (GMP) Fly for 2h 5m Arrive at 10:00am in Tokyo (HND)

    Layover in Tokyo for 1h 30m

    Thu Sep 12th 2024 Japan Airlines · JL 10 Depart at 11:30am from Tokyo (HND) Fly for 11h 40m Arrive at 9:10am in Chicago (ORD)

    Layover in Chicago for 2h 44m

    Thu Sep 12th 2024 Japan Airlines · JL 7450 Depart at 11:54am from Chicago (ORD) Fly for 1h 35m Arrive at 2:29pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2245

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (32)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (33)

    7:50pm - 2:29pm

    Thu Sep 19th

    31h 39m

    Jeju City (CJU) → Toronto (YYZ)

    3 Stops

    Thu Sep 19th 2024 Korean Air · KE 1324 Depart at 7:50pm from Jeju City (CJU) Fly for 1h 10m Arrive at 9:00pm in Seoul (GMP)

    Layover in Seoul for 10h 55m

    Fri Sep 20th 2024 Japan Airlines · JL 90 Depart at 7:55am from Seoul (GMP) Fly for 2h 5m Arrive at 10:00am in Tokyo (HND)

    Layover in Tokyo for 1h 30m

    Fri Sep 20th 2024 Japan Airlines · JL 10 Depart at 11:30am from Tokyo (HND) Fly for 11h 40m Arrive at 9:10am in Chicago (ORD)

    Layover in Chicago for 2h 44m

    Fri Sep 20th 2024 Japan Airlines · JL 7450 Depart at 11:54am from Chicago (ORD) Fly for 1h 35m Arrive at 2:29pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2245

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (34)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (35)

    7:05pm - 2:29pm

    Mon Sep 2nd

    32h 24m

    Jeju City (CJU) → Toronto (YYZ)

    3 Stops

    Mon Sep 2nd 2024 Korean Air · KE 1312 Depart at 7:05pm from Jeju City (CJU) Fly for 1h 10m Arrive at 8:15pm in Seoul (GMP)

    Layover in Seoul for 11h 40m

    Tue Sep 3rd 2024 Japan Airlines · JL 90 Depart at 7:55am from Seoul (GMP) Fly for 2h 5m Arrive at 10:00am in Tokyo (HND)

    Layover in Tokyo for 1h 30m

    Tue Sep 3rd 2024 Japan Airlines · JL 10 Depart at 11:30am from Tokyo (HND) Fly for 11h 40m Arrive at 9:10am in Chicago (ORD)

    Layover in Chicago for 2h 44m

    Tue Sep 3rd 2024 Japan Airlines · JL 7450 Depart at 11:54am from Chicago (ORD) Fly for 1h 35m Arrive at 2:29pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2245

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (36)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (37)

    7:05pm - 2:29pm

    Wed Sep 11th

    32h 24m

    Jeju City (CJU) → Toronto (YYZ)

    3 Stops

    Wed Sep 11th 2024 Korean Air · KE 1312 Depart at 7:05pm from Jeju City (CJU) Fly for 1h 10m Arrive at 8:15pm in Seoul (GMP)

    Layover in Seoul for 11h 40m

    Thu Sep 12th 2024 Japan Airlines · JL 90 Depart at 7:55am from Seoul (GMP) Fly for 2h 5m Arrive at 10:00am in Tokyo (HND)

    Layover in Tokyo for 1h 30m

    Thu Sep 12th 2024 Japan Airlines · JL 10 Depart at 11:30am from Tokyo (HND) Fly for 11h 40m Arrive at 9:10am in Chicago (ORD)

    Layover in Chicago for 2h 44m

    Thu Sep 12th 2024 Japan Airlines · JL 7450 Depart at 11:54am from Chicago (ORD) Fly for 1h 35m Arrive at 2:29pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2245

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (38)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (39)

    6:20pm - 2:29pm

    Wed Sep 11th

    33h 9m

    Jeju City (CJU) → Toronto (YYZ)

    3 Stops

    Wed Sep 11th 2024 Korean Air · KE 1294 Depart at 6:20pm from Jeju City (CJU) Fly for 1h 10m Arrive at 7:30pm in Seoul (GMP)

    Layover in Seoul for 12h 25m

    Thu Sep 12th 2024 Japan Airlines · JL 90 Depart at 7:55am from Seoul (GMP) Fly for 2h 5m Arrive at 10:00am in Tokyo (HND)

    Layover in Tokyo for 1h 30m

    Thu Sep 12th 2024 Japan Airlines · JL 10 Depart at 11:30am from Tokyo (HND) Fly for 11h 40m Arrive at 9:10am in Chicago (ORD)

    Layover in Chicago for 2h 44m

    Thu Sep 12th 2024 Japan Airlines · JL 7450 Depart at 11:54am from Chicago (ORD) Fly for 1h 35m Arrive at 2:29pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2245

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (40)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (41)

    5:20pm - 2:29pm

    Wed Sep 11th

    34h 9m

    Jeju City (CJU) → Toronto (YYZ)

    3 Stops

    Wed Sep 11th 2024 Korean Air · KE 1286 Depart at 5:20pm from Jeju City (CJU) Fly for 1h 10m Arrive at 6:30pm in Seoul (GMP)

    Layover in Seoul for 13h 25m

    Thu Sep 12th 2024 Japan Airlines · JL 90 Depart at 7:55am from Seoul (GMP) Fly for 2h 5m Arrive at 10:00am in Tokyo (HND)

    Layover in Tokyo for 1h 30m

    Thu Sep 12th 2024 Japan Airlines · JL 10 Depart at 11:30am from Tokyo (HND) Fly for 11h 40m Arrive at 9:10am in Chicago (ORD)

    Layover in Chicago for 2h 44m

    Thu Sep 12th 2024 Japan Airlines · JL 7450 Depart at 11:54am from Chicago (ORD) Fly for 1h 35m Arrive at 2:29pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2245

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (42)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (43)

    5:00pm - 2:29pm

    Mon Sep 2nd

    34h 29m

    Jeju City (CJU) → Toronto (YYZ)

    3 Stops

    Mon Sep 2nd 2024 Korean Air · KE 1278 Depart at 5:00pm from Jeju City (CJU) Fly for 1h 15m Arrive at 6:15pm in Seoul (GMP)

    Layover in Seoul for 13h 40m

    Tue Sep 3rd 2024 Japan Airlines · JL 90 Depart at 7:55am from Seoul (GMP) Fly for 2h 5m Arrive at 10:00am in Tokyo (HND)

    Layover in Tokyo for 1h 30m

    Tue Sep 3rd 2024 Japan Airlines · JL 10 Depart at 11:30am from Tokyo (HND) Fly for 11h 40m Arrive at 9:10am in Chicago (ORD)

    Layover in Chicago for 2h 44m

    Tue Sep 3rd 2024 Japan Airlines · JL 7450 Depart at 11:54am from Chicago (ORD) Fly for 1h 35m Arrive at 2:29pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2245

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (44)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (45)

    4:10pm - 2:29pm

    Mon Sep 2nd

    35h 19m

    Jeju City (CJU) → Toronto (YYZ)

    3 Stops

    Mon Sep 2nd 2024 Korean Air · KE 1264 Depart at 4:10pm from Jeju City (CJU) Fly for 1h 15m Arrive at 5:25pm in Seoul (GMP)

    Layover in Seoul for 14h 30m

    Tue Sep 3rd 2024 Japan Airlines · JL 90 Depart at 7:55am from Seoul (GMP) Fly for 2h 5m Arrive at 10:00am in Tokyo (HND)

    Layover in Tokyo for 1h 30m

    Tue Sep 3rd 2024 Japan Airlines · JL 10 Depart at 11:30am from Tokyo (HND) Fly for 11h 40m Arrive at 9:10am in Chicago (ORD)

    Layover in Chicago for 2h 44m

    Tue Sep 3rd 2024 Japan Airlines · JL 7450 Depart at 11:54am from Chicago (ORD) Fly for 1h 35m Arrive at 2:29pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2245

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (46)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (47)

    4:10pm - 2:29pm

    Wed Sep 11th

    35h 19m

    Jeju City (CJU) → Toronto (YYZ)

    3 Stops

    Wed Sep 11th 2024 Korean Air · KE 1264 Depart at 4:10pm from Jeju City (CJU) Fly for 1h 15m Arrive at 5:25pm in Seoul (GMP)

    Layover in Seoul for 14h 30m

    Thu Sep 12th 2024 Japan Airlines · JL 90 Depart at 7:55am from Seoul (GMP) Fly for 2h 5m Arrive at 10:00am in Tokyo (HND)

    Layover in Tokyo for 1h 30m

    Thu Sep 12th 2024 Japan Airlines · JL 10 Depart at 11:30am from Tokyo (HND) Fly for 11h 40m Arrive at 9:10am in Chicago (ORD)

    Layover in Chicago for 2h 44m

    Thu Sep 12th 2024 Japan Airlines · JL 7450 Depart at 11:54am from Chicago (ORD) Fly for 1h 35m Arrive at 2:29pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2247

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (48)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (49)

    8:55pm - 2:29pm

    Mon Sep 2nd

    30h 34m

    Jeju City (CJU) → Toronto (YYZ)

    3 Stops

    Mon Sep 2nd 2024 Korean Air · KE 1336 Depart at 8:55pm from Jeju City (CJU) Fly for 1h 10m Arrive at 10:05pm in Seoul (GMP)

    Layover in Seoul for 9h 50m

    Tue Sep 3rd 2024 Japan Airlines · JL 90 Depart at 7:55am from Seoul (GMP) Fly for 2h 5m Arrive at 10:00am in Tokyo (HND)

    Layover in Tokyo for 1h 30m

    Tue Sep 3rd 2024 Japan Airlines · JL 10 Depart at 11:30am from Tokyo (HND) Fly for 11h 40m Arrive at 9:10am in Chicago (ORD)

    Layover in Chicago for 2h 44m

    Tue Sep 3rd 2024 Japan Airlines · JL 7450 Depart at 11:54am from Chicago (ORD) Fly for 1h 35m Arrive at 2:29pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2247

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (50)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (51)

    5:20pm - 2:29pm

    Mon Sep 2nd

    34h 9m

    Jeju City (CJU) → Toronto (YYZ)

    3 Stops

    Mon Sep 2nd 2024 Korean Air · KE 1286 Depart at 5:20pm from Jeju City (CJU) Fly for 1h 10m Arrive at 6:30pm in Seoul (GMP)

    Layover in Seoul for 13h 25m

    Tue Sep 3rd 2024 Japan Airlines · JL 90 Depart at 7:55am from Seoul (GMP) Fly for 2h 5m Arrive at 10:00am in Tokyo (HND)

    Layover in Tokyo for 1h 30m

    Tue Sep 3rd 2024 Japan Airlines · JL 10 Depart at 11:30am from Tokyo (HND) Fly for 11h 40m Arrive at 9:10am in Chicago (ORD)

    Layover in Chicago for 2h 44m

    Tue Sep 3rd 2024 Japan Airlines · JL 7450 Depart at 11:54am from Chicago (ORD) Fly for 1h 35m Arrive at 2:29pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2247

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (52)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (53)

    9:15pm - 2:29pm

    Thu Sep 19th

    30h 14m

    Jeju City (CJU) → Toronto (YYZ)

    3 Stops

    Thu Sep 19th 2024 Korean Air · KE 1344 Depart at 9:15pm from Jeju City (CJU) Fly for 1h 10m Arrive at 10:25pm in Seoul (GMP)

    Layover in Seoul for 9h 30m

    Fri Sep 20th 2024 Japan Airlines · JL 90 Depart at 7:55am from Seoul (GMP) Fly for 2h 5m Arrive at 10:00am in Tokyo (HND)

    Layover in Tokyo for 1h 30m

    Fri Sep 20th 2024 Japan Airlines · JL 10 Depart at 11:30am from Tokyo (HND) Fly for 11h 40m Arrive at 9:10am in Chicago (ORD)

    Layover in Chicago for 2h 44m

    Fri Sep 20th 2024 Japan Airlines · JL 7450 Depart at 11:54am from Chicago (ORD) Fly for 1h 35m Arrive at 2:29pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2247

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (54)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (55)

    8:30pm - 2:29pm

    Thu Sep 19th

    30h 59m

    Jeju City (CJU) → Toronto (YYZ)

    3 Stops

    Thu Sep 19th 2024 Korean Air · KE 1330 Depart at 8:30pm from Jeju City (CJU) Fly for 1h 10m Arrive at 9:40pm in Seoul (GMP)

    Layover in Seoul for 10h 15m

    Fri Sep 20th 2024 Japan Airlines · JL 90 Depart at 7:55am from Seoul (GMP) Fly for 2h 5m Arrive at 10:00am in Tokyo (HND)

    Layover in Tokyo for 1h 30m

    Fri Sep 20th 2024 Japan Airlines · JL 10 Depart at 11:30am from Tokyo (HND) Fly for 11h 40m Arrive at 9:10am in Chicago (ORD)

    Layover in Chicago for 2h 44m

    Fri Sep 20th 2024 Japan Airlines · JL 7450 Depart at 11:54am from Chicago (ORD) Fly for 1h 35m Arrive at 2:29pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2265

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (56)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (57)

    8:45pm - 2:29pm

    Mon Sep 2nd

    30h 44m

    Jeju City (CJU) → Toronto (YYZ)

    3 Stops

    Mon Sep 2nd 2024 Asiana Airlines · OZ 8994 Depart at 8:45pm from Jeju City (CJU) Fly for 1h 15m Arrive at 10:00pm in Seoul (GMP)

    Layover in Seoul for 9h 55m

    Tue Sep 3rd 2024 Japan Airlines · JL 90 Depart at 7:55am from Seoul (GMP) Fly for 2h 5m Arrive at 10:00am in Tokyo (HND)

    Layover in Tokyo for 1h 30m

    Tue Sep 3rd 2024 Japan Airlines · JL 10 Depart at 11:30am from Tokyo (HND) Fly for 11h 40m Arrive at 9:10am in Chicago (ORD)

    Layover in Chicago for 2h 44m

    Tue Sep 3rd 2024 Japan Airlines · JL 7450 Depart at 11:54am from Chicago (ORD) Fly for 1h 35m Arrive at 2:29pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2265

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (58)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (59)

    8:35pm - 2:29pm

    Mon Sep 2nd

    30h 54m

    Jeju City (CJU) → Toronto (YYZ)

    3 Stops

    Mon Sep 2nd 2024 Asiana Airlines · OZ 8992 Depart at 8:35pm from Jeju City (CJU) Fly for 1h 10m Arrive at 9:45pm in Seoul (GMP)

    Layover in Seoul for 10h 10m

    Tue Sep 3rd 2024 Japan Airlines · JL 90 Depart at 7:55am from Seoul (GMP) Fly for 2h 5m Arrive at 10:00am in Tokyo (HND)

    Layover in Tokyo for 1h 30m

    Tue Sep 3rd 2024 Japan Airlines · JL 10 Depart at 11:30am from Tokyo (HND) Fly for 11h 40m Arrive at 9:10am in Chicago (ORD)

    Layover in Chicago for 2h 44m

    Tue Sep 3rd 2024 Japan Airlines · JL 7450 Depart at 11:54am from Chicago (ORD) Fly for 1h 35m Arrive at 2:29pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2265

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (60)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (61)

    6:30am - 2:29pm

    Wed Sep 11th

    44h 59m

    Jeju City (CJU) → Toronto (YYZ)

    3 Stops

    Wed Sep 11th 2024 Asiana Airlines · OZ 8900 Depart at 6:30am from Jeju City (CJU) Fly for 1h 10m Arrive at 7:40am in Seoul (GMP)

    Layover in Seoul for 24h 15m

    Thu Sep 12th 2024 Japan Airlines · JL 90 Depart at 7:55am from Seoul (GMP) Fly for 2h 5m Arrive at 10:00am in Tokyo (HND)

    Layover in Tokyo for 1h 30m

    Thu Sep 12th 2024 Japan Airlines · JL 10 Depart at 11:30am from Tokyo (HND) Fly for 11h 40m Arrive at 9:10am in Chicago (ORD)

    Layover in Chicago for 2h 44m

    Thu Sep 12th 2024 Japan Airlines · JL 7450 Depart at 11:54am from Chicago (ORD) Fly for 1h 35m Arrive at 2:29pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2267

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (62)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (63)

    7:30pm - 2:29pm

    Wed Sep 11th

    31h 59m

    Jeju City (CJU) → Toronto (YYZ)

    3 Stops

    Wed Sep 11th 2024 Asiana Airlines · OZ 8982 Depart at 7:30pm from Jeju City (CJU) Fly for 1h 15m Arrive at 8:45pm in Seoul (GMP)

    Layover in Seoul for 11h 10m

    Thu Sep 12th 2024 Japan Airlines · JL 90 Depart at 7:55am from Seoul (GMP) Fly for 2h 5m Arrive at 10:00am in Tokyo (HND)

    Layover in Tokyo for 1h 30m

    Thu Sep 12th 2024 Japan Airlines · JL 10 Depart at 11:30am from Tokyo (HND) Fly for 11h 40m Arrive at 9:10am in Chicago (ORD)

    Layover in Chicago for 2h 44m

    Thu Sep 12th 2024 Japan Airlines · JL 7450 Depart at 11:54am from Chicago (ORD) Fly for 1h 35m Arrive at 2:29pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2267

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (64)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (65)

    7:00pm - 2:29pm

    Mon Sep 2nd

    32h 29m

    Jeju City (CJU) → Toronto (YYZ)

    3 Stops

    Mon Sep 2nd 2024 Asiana Airlines · OZ 8980 Depart at 7:00pm from Jeju City (CJU) Fly for 1h 15m Arrive at 8:15pm in Seoul (GMP)

    Layover in Seoul for 11h 40m

    Tue Sep 3rd 2024 Japan Airlines · JL 90 Depart at 7:55am from Seoul (GMP) Fly for 2h 5m Arrive at 10:00am in Tokyo (HND)

    Layover in Tokyo for 1h 30m

    Tue Sep 3rd 2024 Japan Airlines · JL 10 Depart at 11:30am from Tokyo (HND) Fly for 11h 40m Arrive at 9:10am in Chicago (ORD)

    Layover in Chicago for 2h 44m

    Tue Sep 3rd 2024 Japan Airlines · JL 7450 Depart at 11:54am from Chicago (ORD) Fly for 1h 35m Arrive at 2:29pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2334

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (66)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (67)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (68)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (69)

    7:10pm - 12:55pm

    Wed Oct 23rd

    54h 45m

    Jeju City (CJU) → Toronto (YYZ)

    3 Stops

    Wed Oct 23rd 2024 China Eastern Airlines · MU 5028 Depart at 7:10pm from Jeju City (CJU) Fly for 1h 50m Arrive at 8:00pm in Shanghai (PVG)

    Layover in Shanghai for 13h 10m

    Thu Oct 24th 2024 Shanghai Airlines · FM 3067 Depart at 9:10am from Shanghai (PVG) Fly for 1h 45m Arrive at 11:55am in Seoul (ICN)

    Layover in Seoul for 9h 45m

    Thu Oct 24th 2024 WestJet · WS 87 Depart at 9:40pm from Seoul (ICN) Fly for 10h 30m Arrive at 5:10pm in Calgary (YYC)

    Layover in Calgary for 13h 55m

    Fri Oct 25th 2024 Air Transat · TS 7923 Depart at 7:05am from Calgary (YYC) Fly for 3h 50m Arrive at 12:55pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2334

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (70)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (71)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (72)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (73)

    4:00pm - 12:55pm

    Sun Sep 8th

    57h 55m

    Jeju City (CJU) → Toronto (YYZ)

    3 Stops

    Sun Sep 8th 2024 China Eastern Airlines · MU 5038 Depart at 4:00pm from Jeju City (CJU) Fly for 1h 20m Arrive at 4:20pm in Shanghai (PVG)

    Layover in Shanghai for 16h 50m

    Mon Sep 9th 2024 Shanghai Airlines · FM 3067 Depart at 9:10am from Shanghai (PVG) Fly for 1h 45m Arrive at 11:55am in Seoul (ICN)

    Layover in Seoul for 9h 45m

    Mon Sep 9th 2024 WestJet · WS 87 Depart at 9:40pm from Seoul (ICN) Fly for 10h 30m Arrive at 5:10pm in Calgary (YYC)

    Layover in Calgary for 13h 55m

    Tue Sep 10th 2024 Air Transat · TS 7923 Depart at 7:05am from Calgary (YYC) Fly for 3h 50m Arrive at 12:55pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2342

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (74)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (75)

    8:45am - 8:00pm

    Sat Jul 13th

    48h 15m

    Jeju City (CJU) → Toronto (YYZ)

    3 Stops

    Sat Jul 13th 2024 Korean Air · KE 1512 Depart at 8:45am from Jeju City (CJU) Fly for 1h 0m Arrive at 9:45am in Busan (PUS)

    Layover in Busan for 2h 30m

    Sat Jul 13th 2024 Korean Air · KE 5695 Depart at 12:15pm from Busan (PUS) Fly for 2h 25m Arrive at 1:40pm in Taipei (TPE)

    Layover in Taipei for 3h 40m

    Sat Jul 13th 2024 Philippine Airlines · PR 897 Depart at 5:20pm from Taipei (TPE) Fly for 2h 10m Arrive at 7:30pm in Manila (MNL)

    Layover in Manila for 21h 5m

    Sun Jul 14th 2024 Philippine Airlines · PR 118 Depart at 4:35pm from Manila (MNL) Fly for 15h 25m Arrive at 8:00pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2360

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (76)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (77)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (78)

    4:00pm - 12:55pm

    Sun Sep 8th

    57h 55m

    Jeju City (CJU) → Toronto (YYZ)

    3 Stops

    Sun Sep 8th 2024 China Eastern Airlines · MU 5038 Depart at 4:00pm from Jeju City (CJU) Fly for 1h 20m Arrive at 4:20pm in Shanghai (PVG)

    Layover in Shanghai for 20h 0m

    Mon Sep 9th 2024 China Eastern Airlines · MU 5033 Depart at 12:20pm from Shanghai (PVG) Fly for 2h 0m Arrive at 3:20pm in Seoul (ICN)

    Layover in Seoul for 6h 20m

    Mon Sep 9th 2024 WestJet · WS 87 Depart at 9:40pm from Seoul (ICN) Fly for 10h 30m Arrive at 5:10pm in Calgary (YYC)

    Layover in Calgary for 13h 55m

    Tue Sep 10th 2024 Air Transat · TS 7923 Depart at 7:05am from Calgary (YYC) Fly for 3h 50m Arrive at 12:55pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2363

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (79)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (80)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (81)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (82)

    4:00pm - 12:55pm

    Sun Sep 8th

    57h 55m

    Jeju City (CJU) → Toronto (YYZ)

    3 Stops

    Sun Sep 8th 2024 China Eastern Airlines · MU 5038 Depart at 4:00pm from Jeju City (CJU) Fly for 1h 20m Arrive at 4:20pm in Shanghai (PVG)

    Layover in Shanghai for 16h 10m

    Mon Sep 9th 2024 China Southern Airlines · CZ 313 Depart at 8:30am from Shanghai (PVG) Fly for 2h 5m Arrive at 11:35am in Seoul (ICN)

    Layover in Seoul for 10h 5m

    Mon Sep 9th 2024 WestJet · WS 87 Depart at 9:40pm from Seoul (ICN) Fly for 10h 30m Arrive at 5:10pm in Calgary (YYC)

    Layover in Calgary for 13h 55m

    Tue Sep 10th 2024 Air Transat · TS 7923 Depart at 7:05am from Calgary (YYC) Fly for 3h 50m Arrive at 12:55pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2368

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (83)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (84)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (85)

    5:20pm - 2:50pm

    Fri Oct 18th

    58h 30m

    Jeju City (CJU) → Toronto (YYZ)

    3 Stops

    Fri Oct 18th 2024 Korean Air · KE 1546 Depart at 5:20pm from Jeju City (CJU) Fly for 1h 0m Arrive at 6:20pm in Busan (PUS)

    Layover in Busan for 2h 30m

    Fri Oct 18th 2024 Philippine Airlines · PR 419 Depart at 8:50pm from Busan (PUS) Fly for 3h 55m Arrive at 11:45pm in Manila (MNL)

    Layover in Manila for 23h 45m

    Sat Oct 19th 2024 Saudi Arabian Airlines · SV 871 Depart at 11:30pm from Manila (MNL) Fly for 10h 45m Arrive at 5:15am in Jeddah (JED)

    Layover in Jeddah for 3h 15m

    Sun Oct 20th 2024 Saudi Arabian Airlines · SV 61 Depart at 8:30am from Jeddah (JED) Fly for 13h 20m Arrive at 2:50pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2368

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (86)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (87)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (88)

    5:20pm - 2:50pm

    Fri Sep 27th

    58h 30m

    Jeju City (CJU) → Toronto (YYZ)

    3 Stops

    Fri Sep 27th 2024 Korean Air · KE 1546 Depart at 5:20pm from Jeju City (CJU) Fly for 1h 0m Arrive at 6:20pm in Busan (PUS)

    Layover in Busan for 2h 30m

    Fri Sep 27th 2024 Philippine Airlines · PR 419 Depart at 8:50pm from Busan (PUS) Fly for 3h 55m Arrive at 11:45pm in Manila (MNL)

    Layover in Manila for 23h 45m

    Sat Sep 28th 2024 Saudi Arabian Airlines · SV 871 Depart at 11:30pm from Manila (MNL) Fly for 10h 45m Arrive at 5:15am in Jeddah (JED)

    Layover in Jeddah for 3h 15m

    Sun Sep 29th 2024 Saudi Arabian Airlines · SV 61 Depart at 8:30am from Jeddah (JED) Fly for 13h 20m Arrive at 2:50pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2375

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (89)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (90)

    1:40pm - 8:00pm

    Thu Jul 18th

    43h 20m

    Jeju City (CJU) → Toronto (YYZ)

    3 Stops

    Thu Jul 18th 2024 China Eastern Airlines · MU 5060 Depart at 1:40pm from Jeju City (CJU) Fly for 1h 45m Arrive at 2:25pm in Shanghai (PVG)

    Layover in Shanghai for 1h 30m

    Thu Jul 18th 2024 China Eastern Airlines · MU 5005 Depart at 3:55pm from Shanghai (PVG) Fly for 1h 45m Arrive at 5:40pm in Taipei (TPE)

    Layover in Taipei for 3h 35m

    Thu Jul 18th 2024 Philippine Airlines · PR 895 Depart at 9:15pm from Taipei (TPE) Fly for 2h 20m Arrive at 11:35pm in Manila (MNL)

    Layover in Manila for 17h 0m

    Fri Jul 19th 2024 Philippine Airlines · PR 118 Depart at 4:35pm from Manila (MNL) Fly for 15h 25m Arrive at 8:00pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2379

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (91)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (92)

    1:40pm - 8:00pm

    Thu Aug 1st

    43h 20m

    Jeju City (CJU) → Toronto (YYZ)

    3 Stops

    Thu Aug 1st 2024 China Eastern Airlines · MU 5060 Depart at 1:40pm from Jeju City (CJU) Fly for 1h 45m Arrive at 2:25pm in Shanghai (PVG)

    Layover in Shanghai for 1h 30m

    Thu Aug 1st 2024 China Eastern Airlines · MU 5005 Depart at 3:55pm from Shanghai (PVG) Fly for 1h 45m Arrive at 5:40pm in Taipei (TPE)

    Layover in Taipei for 16h 5m

    Fri Aug 2nd 2024 Philippine Airlines · PR 891 Depart at 9:45am from Taipei (TPE) Fly for 2h 30m Arrive at 12:15pm in Manila (MNL)

    Layover in Manila for 4h 20m

    Fri Aug 2nd 2024 Philippine Airlines · PR 118 Depart at 4:35pm from Manila (MNL) Fly for 15h 25m Arrive at 8:00pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2386

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (93)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (94)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (95)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (96)

    7:10pm - 12:55pm

    Sun Sep 8th

    54h 45m

    Jeju City (CJU) → Toronto (YYZ)

    3 Stops

    Sun Sep 8th 2024 China Eastern Airlines · MU 5028 Depart at 7:10pm from Jeju City (CJU) Fly for 1h 50m Arrive at 8:00pm in Shanghai (PVG)

    Layover in Shanghai for 13h 10m

    Mon Sep 9th 2024 Shanghai Airlines · FM 3067 Depart at 9:10am from Shanghai (PVG) Fly for 1h 45m Arrive at 11:55am in Seoul (ICN)

    Layover in Seoul for 9h 45m

    Mon Sep 9th 2024 WestJet · WS 87 Depart at 9:40pm from Seoul (ICN) Fly for 10h 30m Arrive at 5:10pm in Calgary (YYC)

    Layover in Calgary for 13h 55m

    Tue Sep 10th 2024 Air Transat · TS 7923 Depart at 7:05am from Calgary (YYC) Fly for 3h 50m Arrive at 12:55pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2412

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (97)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (98)

    9:15pm - 2:29pm

    Fri Sep 20th

    30h 14m

    Jeju City (CJU) → Toronto (YYZ)

    3 Stops

    Fri Sep 20th 2024 Korean Air · KE 1344 Depart at 9:15pm from Jeju City (CJU) Fly for 1h 10m Arrive at 10:25pm in Seoul (GMP)

    Layover in Seoul for 9h 30m

    Sat Sep 21st 2024 Japan Airlines · JL 90 Depart at 7:55am from Seoul (GMP) Fly for 2h 5m Arrive at 10:00am in Tokyo (HND)

    Layover in Tokyo for 1h 30m

    Sat Sep 21st 2024 Japan Airlines · JL 10 Depart at 11:30am from Tokyo (HND) Fly for 11h 40m Arrive at 9:10am in Chicago (ORD)

    Layover in Chicago for 2h 44m

    Sat Sep 21st 2024 Japan Airlines · JL 7450 Depart at 11:54am from Chicago (ORD) Fly for 1h 35m Arrive at 2:29pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2412

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (99)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (100)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (101)

    7:10pm - 12:55pm

    Sun Sep 8th

    54h 45m

    Jeju City (CJU) → Toronto (YYZ)

    3 Stops

    Sun Sep 8th 2024 China Eastern Airlines · MU 5028 Depart at 7:10pm from Jeju City (CJU) Fly for 1h 50m Arrive at 8:00pm in Shanghai (PVG)

    Layover in Shanghai for 16h 20m

    Mon Sep 9th 2024 China Eastern Airlines · MU 5033 Depart at 12:20pm from Shanghai (PVG) Fly for 2h 0m Arrive at 3:20pm in Seoul (ICN)

    Layover in Seoul for 6h 20m

    Mon Sep 9th 2024 WestJet · WS 87 Depart at 9:40pm from Seoul (ICN) Fly for 10h 30m Arrive at 5:10pm in Calgary (YYC)

    Layover in Calgary for 13h 55m

    Tue Sep 10th 2024 Air Transat · TS 7923 Depart at 7:05am from Calgary (YYC) Fly for 3h 50m Arrive at 12:55pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2415

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (102)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (103)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (104)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (105)

    7:10pm - 12:55pm

    Sun Sep 8th

    54h 45m

    Jeju City (CJU) → Toronto (YYZ)

    3 Stops

    Sun Sep 8th 2024 China Eastern Airlines · MU 5028 Depart at 7:10pm from Jeju City (CJU) Fly for 1h 50m Arrive at 8:00pm in Shanghai (PVG)

    Layover in Shanghai for 12h 30m

    Mon Sep 9th 2024 China Southern Airlines · CZ 313 Depart at 8:30am from Shanghai (PVG) Fly for 2h 5m Arrive at 11:35am in Seoul (ICN)

    Layover in Seoul for 10h 5m

    Mon Sep 9th 2024 WestJet · WS 87 Depart at 9:40pm from Seoul (ICN) Fly for 10h 30m Arrive at 5:10pm in Calgary (YYC)

    Layover in Calgary for 13h 55m

    Tue Sep 10th 2024 Air Transat · TS 7923 Depart at 7:05am from Calgary (YYC) Fly for 3h 50m Arrive at 12:55pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2422

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (106)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (107)

    8:45am - 8:00pm

    Thu Sep 12th

    48h 15m

    Jeju City (CJU) → Toronto (YYZ)

    3 Stops

    Thu Sep 12th 2024 Korean Air · KE 1512 Depart at 8:45am from Jeju City (CJU) Fly for 1h 0m Arrive at 9:45am in Busan (PUS)

    Layover in Busan for 2h 30m

    Thu Sep 12th 2024 Korean Air · KE 5695 Depart at 12:15pm from Busan (PUS) Fly for 2h 25m Arrive at 1:40pm in Taipei (TPE)

    Layover in Taipei for 7h 35m

    Thu Sep 12th 2024 Philippine Airlines · PR 895 Depart at 9:15pm from Taipei (TPE) Fly for 2h 20m Arrive at 11:35pm in Manila (MNL)

    Layover in Manila for 17h 0m

    Fri Sep 13th 2024 Philippine Airlines · PR 118 Depart at 4:35pm from Manila (MNL) Fly for 15h 25m Arrive at 8:00pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2428

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (108)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (109)

    9:05pm - 8:00pm

    Wed Jul 17th

    59h 55m

    Jeju City (CJU) → Toronto (YYZ)

    3 Stops

    Wed Jul 17th 2024 Korean Air · KE 1562 Depart at 9:05pm from Jeju City (CJU) Fly for 1h 0m Arrive at 10:05pm in Busan (PUS)

    Layover in Busan for 14h 10m

    Thu Jul 18th 2024 Korean Air · KE 5695 Depart at 12:15pm from Busan (PUS) Fly for 2h 25m Arrive at 1:40pm in Taipei (TPE)

    Layover in Taipei for 7h 35m

    Thu Jul 18th 2024 Philippine Airlines · PR 895 Depart at 9:15pm from Taipei (TPE) Fly for 2h 20m Arrive at 11:35pm in Manila (MNL)

    Layover in Manila for 17h 0m

    Fri Jul 19th 2024 Philippine Airlines · PR 118 Depart at 4:35pm from Manila (MNL) Fly for 15h 25m Arrive at 8:00pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2430

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (110)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (111)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (112)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (113)

    7:10pm - 12:55pm

    Wed Oct 23rd

    54h 45m

    Jeju City (CJU) → Toronto (YYZ)

    3 Stops

    Wed Oct 23rd 2024 China Eastern Airlines · MU 5028 Depart at 7:10pm from Jeju City (CJU) Fly for 1h 50m Arrive at 8:00pm in Shanghai (PVG)

    Layover in Shanghai for 12h 30m

    Thu Oct 24th 2024 China Southern Airlines · CZ 313 Depart at 8:30am from Shanghai (PVG) Fly for 2h 5m Arrive at 11:35am in Seoul (ICN)

    Layover in Seoul for 10h 5m

    Thu Oct 24th 2024 WestJet · WS 87 Depart at 9:40pm from Seoul (ICN) Fly for 10h 30m Arrive at 5:10pm in Calgary (YYC)

    Layover in Calgary for 13h 55m

    Fri Oct 25th 2024 Air Transat · TS 7923 Depart at 7:05am from Calgary (YYC) Fly for 3h 50m Arrive at 12:55pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2438

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (114)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (115)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (116)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (117)

    7:10pm - 12:55pm

    Wed Oct 16th

    54h 45m

    Jeju City (CJU) → Toronto (YYZ)

    3 Stops

    Wed Oct 16th 2024 China Eastern Airlines · MU 5028 Depart at 7:10pm from Jeju City (CJU) Fly for 1h 50m Arrive at 8:00pm in Shanghai (PVG)

    Layover in Shanghai for 13h 10m

    Thu Oct 17th 2024 Shanghai Airlines · FM 3067 Depart at 9:10am from Shanghai (PVG) Fly for 1h 45m Arrive at 11:55am in Seoul (ICN)

    Layover in Seoul for 9h 45m

    Thu Oct 17th 2024 WestJet · WS 87 Depart at 9:40pm from Seoul (ICN) Fly for 10h 30m Arrive at 5:10pm in Calgary (YYC)

    Layover in Calgary for 13h 55m

    Fri Oct 18th 2024 Air Transat · TS 7923 Depart at 7:05am from Calgary (YYC) Fly for 3h 50m Arrive at 12:55pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2440

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (118)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (119)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (120)

    5:20pm - 2:40pm

    Thu Oct 10th

    58h 20m

    Jeju City (CJU) → Toronto (YYZ)

    3 Stops

    Thu Oct 10th 2024 Korean Air · KE 1546 Depart at 5:20pm from Jeju City (CJU) Fly for 1h 0m Arrive at 6:20pm in Busan (PUS)

    Layover in Busan for 2h 30m

    Thu Oct 10th 2024 Philippine Airlines · PR 419 Depart at 8:50pm from Busan (PUS) Fly for 3h 55m Arrive at 11:45pm in Manila (MNL)

    Layover in Manila for 23h 45m

    Fri Oct 11th 2024 Saudi Arabian Airlines · SV 871 Depart at 11:30pm from Manila (MNL) Fly for 10h 45m Arrive at 5:15am in Jeddah (JED)

    Layover in Jeddah for 3h 5m

    Sat Oct 12th 2024 Saudi Arabian Airlines · SV 61 Depart at 8:20am from Jeddah (JED) Fly for 13h 20m Arrive at 2:40pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2443

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (121)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (122)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (123)

    8:45am - 8:00pm

    Thu Sep 12th

    48h 15m

    Jeju City (CJU) → Toronto (YYZ)

    3 Stops

    Thu Sep 12th 2024 Korean Air · KE 1512 Depart at 8:45am from Jeju City (CJU) Fly for 1h 0m Arrive at 9:45am in Busan (PUS)

    Layover in Busan for 2h 30m

    Thu Sep 12th 2024 China Airlines · CI 189 Depart at 12:15pm from Busan (PUS) Fly for 2h 25m Arrive at 1:40pm in Taipei (TPE)

    Layover in Taipei for 7h 35m

    Thu Sep 12th 2024 Philippine Airlines · PR 895 Depart at 9:15pm from Taipei (TPE) Fly for 2h 20m Arrive at 11:35pm in Manila (MNL)

    Layover in Manila for 17h 0m

    Fri Sep 13th 2024 Philippine Airlines · PR 118 Depart at 4:35pm from Manila (MNL) Fly for 15h 25m Arrive at 8:00pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2459

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (124)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (125)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (126)

    8:45am - 8:00pm

    Sat Jul 13th

    48h 15m

    Jeju City (CJU) → Toronto (YYZ)

    3 Stops

    Sat Jul 13th 2024 Korean Air · KE 1512 Depart at 8:45am from Jeju City (CJU) Fly for 1h 0m Arrive at 9:45am in Busan (PUS)

    Layover in Busan for 2h 30m

    Sat Jul 13th 2024 China Airlines · CI 189 Depart at 12:15pm from Busan (PUS) Fly for 2h 25m Arrive at 1:40pm in Taipei (TPE)

    Layover in Taipei for 3h 40m

    Sat Jul 13th 2024 Philippine Airlines · PR 897 Depart at 5:20pm from Taipei (TPE) Fly for 2h 10m Arrive at 7:30pm in Manila (MNL)

    Layover in Manila for 21h 5m

    Sun Jul 14th 2024 Philippine Airlines · PR 118 Depart at 4:35pm from Manila (MNL) Fly for 15h 25m Arrive at 8:00pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2464

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (127)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (128)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (129)

    9:05pm - 8:00pm

    Wed Jul 17th

    59h 55m

    Jeju City (CJU) → Toronto (YYZ)

    3 Stops

    Wed Jul 17th 2024 Korean Air · KE 1562 Depart at 9:05pm from Jeju City (CJU) Fly for 1h 0m Arrive at 10:05pm in Busan (PUS)

    Layover in Busan for 14h 10m

    Thu Jul 18th 2024 China Airlines · CI 189 Depart at 12:15pm from Busan (PUS) Fly for 2h 25m Arrive at 1:40pm in Taipei (TPE)

    Layover in Taipei for 7h 35m

    Thu Jul 18th 2024 Philippine Airlines · PR 895 Depart at 9:15pm from Taipei (TPE) Fly for 2h 20m Arrive at 11:35pm in Manila (MNL)

    Layover in Manila for 17h 0m

    Fri Jul 19th 2024 Philippine Airlines · PR 118 Depart at 4:35pm from Manila (MNL) Fly for 15h 25m Arrive at 8:00pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2485

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (130)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (131)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (132)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (133)

    3:35pm - 12:55pm

    Wed Oct 23rd

    58h 20m

    Jeju City (CJU) → Toronto (YYZ)

    3 Stops

    Wed Oct 23rd 2024 Korean Air · KE 2255 Depart at 3:35pm from Jeju City (CJU) Fly for 2h 45m Arrive at 5:20pm in Beijing (PEK)

    Layover in Beijing for 17h 20m

    Thu Oct 24th 2024 Asiana Airlines · OZ 332 Depart at 10:40am from Beijing (PEK) Fly for 2h 10m Arrive at 1:50pm in Seoul (ICN)

    Layover in Seoul for 7h 50m

    Thu Oct 24th 2024 WestJet · WS 87 Depart at 9:40pm from Seoul (ICN) Fly for 10h 30m Arrive at 5:10pm in Calgary (YYC)

    Layover in Calgary for 13h 55m

    Fri Oct 25th 2024 Air Transat · TS 7923 Depart at 7:05am from Calgary (YYC) Fly for 3h 50m Arrive at 12:55pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2486

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (134)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (135)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (136)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (137)

    1:40pm - 10:30pm

    Sat Sep 14th

    45h 50m

    Jeju City (CJU) → Toronto (YYZ)

    3 Stops

    Sat Sep 14th 2024 China Eastern Airlines · MU 5060 Depart at 1:40pm from Jeju City (CJU) Fly for 1h 45m Arrive at 2:25pm in Shanghai (PVG)

    Layover in Shanghai for 18h 35m

    Sun Sep 15th 2024 China Southern Airlines · CZ 8309 Depart at 9:00am from Shanghai (PVG) Fly for 3h 20m Arrive at 1:20pm in Tokyo (NRT)

    Layover in Tokyo for 5h 10m

    Sun Sep 15th 2024 WestJet · WS 81 Depart at 6:30pm from Tokyo (NRT) Fly for 8h 50m Arrive at 12:20pm in Calgary (YYC)

    Layover in Calgary for 4h 20m

    Sun Sep 15th 2024 Air Transat · TS 7933 Depart at 4:40pm from Calgary (YYC) Fly for 3h 50m Arrive at 10:30pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2496

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (138)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (139)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (140)

    1:40pm - 7:25am

    Tue Aug 13th

    54h 45m

    Jeju City (CJU) → Toronto (YYZ)

    3 Stops

    Tue Aug 13th 2024 China Eastern Airlines · MU 5060 Depart at 1:40pm from Jeju City (CJU) Fly for 1h 45m Arrive at 2:25pm in Shanghai (PVG)

    Layover in Shanghai for 1h 30m

    Tue Aug 13th 2024 Shanghai Airlines · FM 9315 Depart at 3:55pm from Shanghai (PVG) Fly for 2h 50m Arrive at 6:45pm in Guangzhou (CAN)

    Layover in Guangzhou for 4h 35m

    Tue Aug 13th 2024 Egyptair · MS 959 Depart at 11:20pm from Guangzhou (CAN) Fly for 10h 45m Arrive at 5:05am in Cairo (CAI)

    Layover in Cairo for 21h 45m

    Thu Aug 15th 2024 Egyptair · MS 995 Depart at 2:50am from Cairo (CAI) Fly for 11h 35m Arrive at 7:25am in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2500

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (141)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (142)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (143)

    10:35pm - 12:55pm

    Sun Sep 8th

    51h 20m

    Jeju City (CJU) → Toronto (YYZ)

    3 Stops

    Sun Sep 8th 2024 Air China · CA 712 Depart at 10:35pm from Jeju City (CJU) Fly for 2h 20m Arrive at 11:55pm in Beijing (PEK)

    Layover in Beijing for 8h 45m

    Mon Sep 9th 2024 Air China · CA 123 Depart at 8:40am from Beijing (PEK) Fly for 1h 55m Arrive at 11:35am in Seoul (ICN)

    Layover in Seoul for 10h 5m

    Mon Sep 9th 2024 WestJet · WS 87 Depart at 9:40pm from Seoul (ICN) Fly for 10h 30m Arrive at 5:10pm in Calgary (YYC)

    Layover in Calgary for 13h 55m

    Tue Sep 10th 2024 Air Transat · TS 7923 Depart at 7:05am from Calgary (YYC) Fly for 3h 50m Arrive at 12:55pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2502

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (144)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (145)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (146)

    8:45am - 7:25am

    Thu Oct 17th

    59h 40m

    Jeju City (CJU) → Toronto (YYZ)

    3 Stops

    Thu Oct 17th 2024 Korean Air · KE 1512 Depart at 8:45am from Jeju City (CJU) Fly for 1h 0m Arrive at 9:45am in Busan (PUS)

    Layover in Busan for 2h 50m

    Thu Oct 17th 2024 Shanghai Airlines · FM 3086 Depart at 12:35pm from Busan (PUS) Fly for 1h 50m Arrive at 1:25pm in Shanghai (PVG)

    Layover in Shanghai for 11h 45m

    Fri Oct 18th 2024 Egyptair · MS 952 Depart at 1:10am from Shanghai (PVG) Fly for 11h 40m Arrive at 7:50am in Cairo (CAI)

    Layover in Cairo for 19h 0m

    Sat Oct 19th 2024 Egyptair · MS 995 Depart at 2:50am from Cairo (CAI) Fly for 11h 35m Arrive at 7:25am in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2502

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (147)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (148)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (149)

    8:45am - 7:25am

    Sun Oct 13th

    59h 40m

    Jeju City (CJU) → Toronto (YYZ)

    3 Stops

    Sun Oct 13th 2024 Korean Air · KE 1512 Depart at 8:45am from Jeju City (CJU) Fly for 1h 0m Arrive at 9:45am in Busan (PUS)

    Layover in Busan for 8h 5m

    Sun Oct 13th 2024 Shanghai Airlines · FM 830 Depart at 5:50pm from Busan (PUS) Fly for 2h 25m Arrive at 7:15pm in Shanghai (PVG)

    Layover in Shanghai for 5h 55m

    Mon Oct 14th 2024 Egyptair · MS 952 Depart at 1:10am from Shanghai (PVG) Fly for 11h 40m Arrive at 7:50am in Cairo (CAI)

    Layover in Cairo for 19h 0m

    Tue Oct 15th 2024 Egyptair · MS 995 Depart at 2:50am from Cairo (CAI) Fly for 11h 35m Arrive at 7:25am in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2502

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (150)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (151)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (152)

    8:45am - 7:25am

    Sun Sep 22nd

    59h 40m

    Jeju City (CJU) → Toronto (YYZ)

    3 Stops

    Sun Sep 22nd 2024 Korean Air · KE 1512 Depart at 8:45am from Jeju City (CJU) Fly for 1h 0m Arrive at 9:45am in Busan (PUS)

    Layover in Busan for 8h 5m

    Sun Sep 22nd 2024 Shanghai Airlines · FM 830 Depart at 5:50pm from Busan (PUS) Fly for 2h 25m Arrive at 7:15pm in Shanghai (PVG)

    Layover in Shanghai for 5h 55m

    Mon Sep 23rd 2024 Egyptair · MS 952 Depart at 1:10am from Shanghai (PVG) Fly for 11h 40m Arrive at 7:50am in Cairo (CAI)

    Layover in Cairo for 19h 0m

    Tue Sep 24th 2024 Egyptair · MS 995 Depart at 2:50am from Cairo (CAI) Fly for 11h 35m Arrive at 7:25am in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2502

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (153)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (154)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (155)

    8:45am - 7:25am

    Sun Oct 20th

    59h 40m

    Jeju City (CJU) → Toronto (YYZ)

    3 Stops

    Sun Oct 20th 2024 Korean Air · KE 1512 Depart at 8:45am from Jeju City (CJU) Fly for 1h 0m Arrive at 9:45am in Busan (PUS)

    Layover in Busan for 2h 50m

    Sun Oct 20th 2024 Shanghai Airlines · FM 3086 Depart at 12:35pm from Busan (PUS) Fly for 1h 50m Arrive at 1:25pm in Shanghai (PVG)

    Layover in Shanghai for 11h 45m

    Mon Oct 21st 2024 Egyptair · MS 952 Depart at 1:10am from Shanghai (PVG) Fly for 11h 40m Arrive at 7:50am in Cairo (CAI)

    Layover in Cairo for 19h 0m

    Tue Oct 22nd 2024 Egyptair · MS 995 Depart at 2:50am from Cairo (CAI) Fly for 11h 35m Arrive at 7:25am in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2502

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (156)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (157)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (158)

    8:45am - 7:25am

    Tue Oct 22nd

    59h 40m

    Jeju City (CJU) → Toronto (YYZ)

    3 Stops

    Tue Oct 22nd 2024 Korean Air · KE 1512 Depart at 8:45am from Jeju City (CJU) Fly for 1h 0m Arrive at 9:45am in Busan (PUS)

    Layover in Busan for 8h 5m

    Tue Oct 22nd 2024 Shanghai Airlines · FM 830 Depart at 5:50pm from Busan (PUS) Fly for 2h 25m Arrive at 7:15pm in Shanghai (PVG)

    Layover in Shanghai for 5h 55m

    Wed Oct 23rd 2024 Egyptair · MS 952 Depart at 1:10am from Shanghai (PVG) Fly for 11h 40m Arrive at 7:50am in Cairo (CAI)

    Layover in Cairo for 19h 0m

    Thu Oct 24th 2024 Egyptair · MS 995 Depart at 2:50am from Cairo (CAI) Fly for 11h 35m Arrive at 7:25am in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2502

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (159)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (160)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (161)

    8:45am - 7:25am

    Sun Sep 8th

    59h 40m

    Jeju City (CJU) → Toronto (YYZ)

    3 Stops

    Sun Sep 8th 2024 Korean Air · KE 1512 Depart at 8:45am from Jeju City (CJU) Fly for 1h 0m Arrive at 9:45am in Busan (PUS)

    Layover in Busan for 2h 50m

    Sun Sep 8th 2024 Shanghai Airlines · FM 3086 Depart at 12:35pm from Busan (PUS) Fly for 1h 50m Arrive at 1:25pm in Shanghai (PVG)

    Layover in Shanghai for 11h 45m

    Mon Sep 9th 2024 Egyptair · MS 952 Depart at 1:10am from Shanghai (PVG) Fly for 11h 40m Arrive at 7:50am in Cairo (CAI)

    Layover in Cairo for 19h 0m

    Tue Sep 10th 2024 Egyptair · MS 995 Depart at 2:50am from Cairo (CAI) Fly for 11h 35m Arrive at 7:25am in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2502

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (162)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (163)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (164)

    8:45am - 7:25am

    Tue Sep 10th

    59h 40m

    Jeju City (CJU) → Toronto (YYZ)

    3 Stops

    Tue Sep 10th 2024 Korean Air · KE 1512 Depart at 8:45am from Jeju City (CJU) Fly for 1h 0m Arrive at 9:45am in Busan (PUS)

    Layover in Busan for 2h 50m

    Tue Sep 10th 2024 Shanghai Airlines · FM 3086 Depart at 12:35pm from Busan (PUS) Fly for 1h 50m Arrive at 1:25pm in Shanghai (PVG)

    Layover in Shanghai for 11h 45m

    Wed Sep 11th 2024 Egyptair · MS 952 Depart at 1:10am from Shanghai (PVG) Fly for 11h 40m Arrive at 7:50am in Cairo (CAI)

    Layover in Cairo for 19h 0m

    Thu Sep 12th 2024 Egyptair · MS 995 Depart at 2:50am from Cairo (CAI) Fly for 11h 35m Arrive at 7:25am in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2544

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (165)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (166)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (167)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (168)

    10:35pm - 12:55pm

    Wed Oct 23rd

    51h 20m

    Jeju City (CJU) → Toronto (YYZ)

    3 Stops

    Wed Oct 23rd 2024 Air China · CA 712 Depart at 10:35pm from Jeju City (CJU) Fly for 2h 20m Arrive at 11:55pm in Beijing (PEK)

    Layover in Beijing for 10h 45m

    Thu Oct 24th 2024 Asiana Airlines · OZ 332 Depart at 10:40am from Beijing (PEK) Fly for 2h 10m Arrive at 1:50pm in Seoul (ICN)

    Layover in Seoul for 7h 50m

    Thu Oct 24th 2024 WestJet · WS 87 Depart at 9:40pm from Seoul (ICN) Fly for 10h 30m Arrive at 5:10pm in Calgary (YYC)

    Layover in Calgary for 13h 55m

    Fri Oct 25th 2024 Air Transat · TS 7923 Depart at 7:05am from Calgary (YYC) Fly for 3h 50m Arrive at 12:55pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2544

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (169)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (170)

    7:10pm - 7:25am

    Tue Oct 22nd

    49h 15m

    Jeju City (CJU) → Toronto (YYZ)

    2 Stops

    Tue Oct 22nd 2024 China Eastern Airlines · MU 5028 Depart at 7:10pm from Jeju City (CJU) Fly for 2h 0m Arrive at 8:10pm in Shanghai (PVG)

    Layover in Shanghai for 5h 0m

    Wed Oct 23rd 2024 Egyptair · MS 952 Depart at 1:10am from Shanghai (PVG) Fly for 11h 40m Arrive at 7:50am in Cairo (CAI)

    Layover in Cairo for 19h 0m

    Thu Oct 24th 2024 Egyptair · MS 995 Depart at 2:50am from Cairo (CAI) Fly for 11h 35m Arrive at 7:25am in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2544

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (171)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (172)

    7:10pm - 7:25am

    Sun Oct 20th

    49h 15m

    Jeju City (CJU) → Toronto (YYZ)

    2 Stops

    Sun Oct 20th 2024 China Eastern Airlines · MU 5028 Depart at 7:10pm from Jeju City (CJU) Fly for 1h 50m Arrive at 8:00pm in Shanghai (PVG)

    Layover in Shanghai for 5h 10m

    Mon Oct 21st 2024 Egyptair · MS 952 Depart at 1:10am from Shanghai (PVG) Fly for 11h 40m Arrive at 7:50am in Cairo (CAI)

    Layover in Cairo for 19h 0m

    Tue Oct 22nd 2024 Egyptair · MS 995 Depart at 2:50am from Cairo (CAI) Fly for 11h 35m Arrive at 7:25am in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2544

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (173)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (174)

    4:00pm - 7:25am

    Sun Oct 13th

    52h 25m

    Jeju City (CJU) → Toronto (YYZ)

    2 Stops

    Sun Oct 13th 2024 China Eastern Airlines · MU 5038 Depart at 4:00pm from Jeju City (CJU) Fly for 1h 20m Arrive at 4:20pm in Shanghai (PVG)

    Layover in Shanghai for 8h 50m

    Mon Oct 14th 2024 Egyptair · MS 952 Depart at 1:10am from Shanghai (PVG) Fly for 11h 40m Arrive at 7:50am in Cairo (CAI)

    Layover in Cairo for 19h 0m

    Tue Oct 15th 2024 Egyptair · MS 995 Depart at 2:50am from Cairo (CAI) Fly for 11h 35m Arrive at 7:25am in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2544

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (175)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (176)

    1:40pm - 7:25am

    Thu Oct 24th

    54h 45m

    Jeju City (CJU) → Toronto (YYZ)

    2 Stops

    Thu Oct 24th 2024 China Eastern Airlines · MU 5060 Depart at 1:40pm from Jeju City (CJU) Fly for 1h 45m Arrive at 2:25pm in Shanghai (PVG)

    Layover in Shanghai for 10h 45m

    Fri Oct 25th 2024 Egyptair · MS 952 Depart at 1:10am from Shanghai (PVG) Fly for 11h 40m Arrive at 7:50am in Cairo (CAI)

    Layover in Cairo for 19h 0m

    Sat Oct 26th 2024 Egyptair · MS 995 Depart at 2:50am from Cairo (CAI) Fly for 11h 35m Arrive at 7:25am in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2544

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (177)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (178)

    1:40pm - 7:25am

    Sun Sep 15th

    54h 45m

    Jeju City (CJU) → Toronto (YYZ)

    2 Stops

    Sun Sep 15th 2024 China Eastern Airlines · MU 5060 Depart at 1:40pm from Jeju City (CJU) Fly for 1h 45m Arrive at 2:25pm in Shanghai (PVG)

    Layover in Shanghai for 10h 45m

    Mon Sep 16th 2024 Egyptair · MS 952 Depart at 1:10am from Shanghai (PVG) Fly for 11h 40m Arrive at 7:50am in Cairo (CAI)

    Layover in Cairo for 19h 0m

    Tue Sep 17th 2024 Egyptair · MS 995 Depart at 2:50am from Cairo (CAI) Fly for 11h 35m Arrive at 7:25am in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2544

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (179)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (180)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (181)

    7:10pm - 12:55pm

    Wed Oct 16th

    54h 45m

    Jeju City (CJU) → Toronto (YYZ)

    3 Stops

    Wed Oct 16th 2024 China Eastern Airlines · MU 5028 Depart at 7:10pm from Jeju City (CJU) Fly for 1h 50m Arrive at 8:00pm in Shanghai (PVG)

    Layover in Shanghai for 13h 10m

    Thu Oct 17th 2024 China Eastern Airlines · MU 5041 Depart at 9:10am from Shanghai (PVG) Fly for 1h 45m Arrive at 11:55am in Seoul (ICN)

    Layover in Seoul for 9h 45m

    Thu Oct 17th 2024 WestJet · WS 87 Depart at 9:40pm from Seoul (ICN) Fly for 10h 30m Arrive at 5:10pm in Calgary (YYC)

    Layover in Calgary for 13h 55m

    Fri Oct 18th 2024 Air Transat · TS 7923 Depart at 7:05am from Calgary (YYC) Fly for 3h 50m Arrive at 12:55pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2544

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (182)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (183)

    1:40pm - 7:25am

    Thu Oct 10th

    54h 45m

    Jeju City (CJU) → Toronto (YYZ)

    2 Stops

    Thu Oct 10th 2024 China Eastern Airlines · MU 5060 Depart at 1:40pm from Jeju City (CJU) Fly for 1h 45m Arrive at 2:25pm in Shanghai (PVG)

    Layover in Shanghai for 10h 45m

    Fri Oct 11th 2024 Egyptair · MS 952 Depart at 1:10am from Shanghai (PVG) Fly for 11h 40m Arrive at 7:50am in Cairo (CAI)

    Layover in Cairo for 19h 0m

    Sat Oct 12th 2024 Egyptair · MS 995 Depart at 2:50am from Cairo (CAI) Fly for 11h 35m Arrive at 7:25am in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2545

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (184)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (185)

    7:10pm - 7:25am

    Thu Oct 24th

    49h 15m

    Jeju City (CJU) → Toronto (YYZ)

    2 Stops

    Thu Oct 24th 2024 China Eastern Airlines · MU 5028 Depart at 7:10pm from Jeju City (CJU) Fly for 2h 0m Arrive at 8:10pm in Shanghai (PVG)

    Layover in Shanghai for 5h 0m

    Fri Oct 25th 2024 Egyptair · MS 952 Depart at 1:10am from Shanghai (PVG) Fly for 11h 40m Arrive at 7:50am in Cairo (CAI)

    Layover in Cairo for 19h 0m

    Sat Oct 26th 2024 Egyptair · MS 995 Depart at 2:50am from Cairo (CAI) Fly for 11h 35m Arrive at 7:25am in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2545

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (186)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (187)

    1:40pm - 7:25am

    Thu Oct 3rd

    54h 45m

    Jeju City (CJU) → Toronto (YYZ)

    2 Stops

    Thu Oct 3rd 2024 China Eastern Airlines · MU 5060 Depart at 1:40pm from Jeju City (CJU) Fly for 1h 45m Arrive at 2:25pm in Shanghai (PVG)

    Layover in Shanghai for 10h 45m

    Fri Oct 4th 2024 Egyptair · MS 952 Depart at 1:10am from Shanghai (PVG) Fly for 11h 40m Arrive at 7:50am in Cairo (CAI)

    Layover in Cairo for 19h 0m

    Sat Oct 5th 2024 Egyptair · MS 995 Depart at 2:50am from Cairo (CAI) Fly for 11h 35m Arrive at 7:25am in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2545

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (188)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (189)

    1:40pm - 7:25am

    Sun Sep 8th

    54h 45m

    Jeju City (CJU) → Toronto (YYZ)

    2 Stops

    Sun Sep 8th 2024 China Eastern Airlines · MU 5060 Depart at 1:40pm from Jeju City (CJU) Fly for 1h 45m Arrive at 2:25pm in Shanghai (PVG)

    Layover in Shanghai for 10h 45m

    Mon Sep 9th 2024 Egyptair · MS 952 Depart at 1:10am from Shanghai (PVG) Fly for 11h 40m Arrive at 7:50am in Cairo (CAI)

    Layover in Cairo for 19h 0m

    Tue Sep 10th 2024 Egyptair · MS 995 Depart at 2:50am from Cairo (CAI) Fly for 11h 35m Arrive at 7:25am in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2545

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (190)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (191)

    1:40pm - 7:25am

    Tue Oct 15th

    54h 45m

    Jeju City (CJU) → Toronto (YYZ)

    2 Stops

    Tue Oct 15th 2024 China Eastern Airlines · MU 5060 Depart at 1:40pm from Jeju City (CJU) Fly for 1h 45m Arrive at 2:25pm in Shanghai (PVG)

    Layover in Shanghai for 10h 45m

    Wed Oct 16th 2024 Egyptair · MS 952 Depart at 1:10am from Shanghai (PVG) Fly for 11h 40m Arrive at 7:50am in Cairo (CAI)

    Layover in Cairo for 19h 0m

    Thu Oct 17th 2024 Egyptair · MS 995 Depart at 2:50am from Cairo (CAI) Fly for 11h 35m Arrive at 7:25am in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2547

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (192)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (193)

    7:10pm - 7:25am

    Tue Oct 15th

    49h 15m

    Jeju City (CJU) → Toronto (YYZ)

    2 Stops

    Tue Oct 15th 2024 China Eastern Airlines · MU 5028 Depart at 7:10pm from Jeju City (CJU) Fly for 2h 0m Arrive at 8:10pm in Shanghai (PVG)

    Layover in Shanghai for 5h 0m

    Wed Oct 16th 2024 Egyptair · MS 952 Depart at 1:10am from Shanghai (PVG) Fly for 11h 40m Arrive at 7:50am in Cairo (CAI)

    Layover in Cairo for 19h 0m

    Thu Oct 17th 2024 Egyptair · MS 995 Depart at 2:50am from Cairo (CAI) Fly for 11h 35m Arrive at 7:25am in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2547

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (194)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (195)

    7:10pm - 7:25am

    Tue Sep 10th

    49h 15m

    Jeju City (CJU) → Toronto (YYZ)

    2 Stops

    Tue Sep 10th 2024 China Eastern Airlines · MU 5028 Depart at 7:10pm from Jeju City (CJU) Fly for 2h 0m Arrive at 8:10pm in Shanghai (PVG)

    Layover in Shanghai for 5h 0m

    Wed Sep 11th 2024 Egyptair · MS 952 Depart at 1:10am from Shanghai (PVG) Fly for 11h 40m Arrive at 7:50am in Cairo (CAI)

    Layover in Cairo for 19h 0m

    Thu Sep 12th 2024 Egyptair · MS 995 Depart at 2:50am from Cairo (CAI) Fly for 11h 35m Arrive at 7:25am in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2547

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (196)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (197)

    1:40pm - 7:25am

    Thu Oct 17th

    54h 45m

    Jeju City (CJU) → Toronto (YYZ)

    2 Stops

    Thu Oct 17th 2024 China Eastern Airlines · MU 5060 Depart at 1:40pm from Jeju City (CJU) Fly for 1h 45m Arrive at 2:25pm in Shanghai (PVG)

    Layover in Shanghai for 10h 45m

    Fri Oct 18th 2024 Egyptair · MS 952 Depart at 1:10am from Shanghai (PVG) Fly for 11h 40m Arrive at 7:50am in Cairo (CAI)

    Layover in Cairo for 19h 0m

    Sat Oct 19th 2024 Egyptair · MS 995 Depart at 2:50am from Cairo (CAI) Fly for 11h 35m Arrive at 7:25am in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2547

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (198)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (199)

    1:40pm - 7:25am

    Sun Sep 22nd

    54h 45m

    Jeju City (CJU) → Toronto (YYZ)

    2 Stops

    Sun Sep 22nd 2024 China Eastern Airlines · MU 5060 Depart at 1:40pm from Jeju City (CJU) Fly for 1h 45m Arrive at 2:25pm in Shanghai (PVG)

    Layover in Shanghai for 10h 45m

    Mon Sep 23rd 2024 Egyptair · MS 952 Depart at 1:10am from Shanghai (PVG) Fly for 11h 40m Arrive at 7:50am in Cairo (CAI)

    Layover in Cairo for 19h 0m

    Tue Sep 24th 2024 Egyptair · MS 995 Depart at 2:50am from Cairo (CAI) Fly for 11h 35m Arrive at 7:25am in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2547

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (200)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (201)

    1:50pm - 7:00am

    Sat Dec 21st

    55h 10m

    Jeju City (CJU) → Toronto (YYZ)

    2 Stops

    Sat Dec 21st 2024 China Eastern Airlines · MU 5060 Depart at 1:50pm from Jeju City (CJU) Fly for 1h 30m Arrive at 2:20pm in Shanghai (PVG)

    Layover in Shanghai for 10h 50m

    Sun Dec 22nd 2024 Egyptair · MS 952 Depart at 1:10am from Shanghai (PVG) Fly for 11h 40m Arrive at 6:50am in Cairo (CAI)

    Layover in Cairo for 18h 50m

    Mon Dec 23rd 2024 Egyptair · MS 995 Depart at 1:40am from Cairo (CAI) Fly for 12h 20m Arrive at 7:00am in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2550

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (202)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (203)

    7:10pm - 7:25am

    Tue Sep 17th

    49h 15m

    Jeju City (CJU) → Toronto (YYZ)

    2 Stops

    Tue Sep 17th 2024 China Eastern Airlines · MU 5028 Depart at 7:10pm from Jeju City (CJU) Fly for 2h 0m Arrive at 8:10pm in Shanghai (PVG)

    Layover in Shanghai for 5h 0m

    Wed Sep 18th 2024 Egyptair · MS 952 Depart at 1:10am from Shanghai (PVG) Fly for 11h 40m Arrive at 7:50am in Cairo (CAI)

    Layover in Cairo for 19h 0m

    Thu Sep 19th 2024 Egyptair · MS 995 Depart at 2:50am from Cairo (CAI) Fly for 11h 35m Arrive at 7:25am in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2550

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (204)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (205)

    4:00pm - 7:25am

    Sun Sep 8th

    52h 25m

    Jeju City (CJU) → Toronto (YYZ)

    2 Stops

    Sun Sep 8th 2024 China Eastern Airlines · MU 5038 Depart at 4:00pm from Jeju City (CJU) Fly for 1h 20m Arrive at 4:20pm in Shanghai (PVG)

    Layover in Shanghai for 8h 50m

    Mon Sep 9th 2024 Egyptair · MS 952 Depart at 1:10am from Shanghai (PVG) Fly for 11h 40m Arrive at 7:50am in Cairo (CAI)

    Layover in Cairo for 19h 0m

    Tue Sep 10th 2024 Egyptair · MS 995 Depart at 2:50am from Cairo (CAI) Fly for 11h 35m Arrive at 7:25am in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2563

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (206)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (207)

    8:30pm - 2:25pm

    Wed Jul 17th

    30h 55m

    Jeju City (CJU) → Toronto (YYZ)

    3 Stops

    Wed Jul 17th 2024 Korean Air · KE 1330 Depart at 8:30pm from Jeju City (CJU) Fly for 1h 10m Arrive at 9:40pm in Seoul (GMP)

    Layover in Seoul for 10h 10m

    Thu Jul 18th 2024 Japan Airlines · JL 90 Depart at 7:50am from Seoul (GMP) Fly for 2h 10m Arrive at 10:00am in Tokyo (HND)

    Layover in Tokyo for 1h 30m

    Thu Jul 18th 2024 Japan Airlines · JL 10 Depart at 11:30am from Tokyo (HND) Fly for 11h 50m Arrive at 9:20am in Chicago (ORD)

    Layover in Chicago for 2h 30m

    Thu Jul 18th 2024 Japan Airlines · JL 7450 Depart at 11:50am from Chicago (ORD) Fly for 1h 35m Arrive at 2:25pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2583

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (208)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (209)

    9:00pm - 2:25pm

    Wed Jul 17th

    30h 25m

    Jeju City (CJU) → Toronto (YYZ)

    3 Stops

    Wed Jul 17th 2024 Asiana Airlines · OZ 8994 Depart at 9:00pm from Jeju City (CJU) Fly for 1h 15m Arrive at 10:15pm in Seoul (GMP)

    Layover in Seoul for 9h 35m

    Thu Jul 18th 2024 Japan Airlines · JL 90 Depart at 7:50am from Seoul (GMP) Fly for 2h 10m Arrive at 10:00am in Tokyo (HND)

    Layover in Tokyo for 1h 30m

    Thu Jul 18th 2024 Japan Airlines · JL 10 Depart at 11:30am from Tokyo (HND) Fly for 11h 50m Arrive at 9:20am in Chicago (ORD)

    Layover in Chicago for 2h 30m

    Thu Jul 18th 2024 Japan Airlines · JL 7450 Depart at 11:50am from Chicago (ORD) Fly for 1h 35m Arrive at 2:25pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2583

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (210)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (211)

    8:50pm - 2:25pm

    Wed Jul 17th

    30h 35m

    Jeju City (CJU) → Toronto (YYZ)

    3 Stops

    Wed Jul 17th 2024 Asiana Airlines · OZ 8996 Depart at 8:50pm from Jeju City (CJU) Fly for 1h 15m Arrive at 10:05pm in Seoul (GMP)

    Layover in Seoul for 9h 45m

    Thu Jul 18th 2024 Japan Airlines · JL 90 Depart at 7:50am from Seoul (GMP) Fly for 2h 10m Arrive at 10:00am in Tokyo (HND)

    Layover in Tokyo for 1h 30m

    Thu Jul 18th 2024 Japan Airlines · JL 10 Depart at 11:30am from Tokyo (HND) Fly for 11h 50m Arrive at 9:20am in Chicago (ORD)

    Layover in Chicago for 2h 30m

    Thu Jul 18th 2024 Japan Airlines · JL 7450 Depart at 11:50am from Chicago (ORD) Fly for 1h 35m Arrive at 2:25pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2583

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (212)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (213)

    2:10pm - 2:25pm

    Wed Jul 17th

    37h 15m

    Jeju City (CJU) → Toronto (YYZ)

    3 Stops

    Wed Jul 17th 2024 Asiana Airlines · OZ 8944 Depart at 2:10pm from Jeju City (CJU) Fly for 1h 10m Arrive at 3:20pm in Seoul (GMP)

    Layover in Seoul for 16h 30m

    Thu Jul 18th 2024 Japan Airlines · JL 90 Depart at 7:50am from Seoul (GMP) Fly for 2h 10m Arrive at 10:00am in Tokyo (HND)

    Layover in Tokyo for 1h 30m

    Thu Jul 18th 2024 Japan Airlines · JL 10 Depart at 11:30am from Tokyo (HND) Fly for 11h 50m Arrive at 9:20am in Chicago (ORD)

    Layover in Chicago for 2h 30m

    Thu Jul 18th 2024 Japan Airlines · JL 7450 Depart at 11:50am from Chicago (ORD) Fly for 1h 35m Arrive at 2:25pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2583

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (214)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (215)

    12:35pm - 2:25pm

    Wed Jul 17th

    38h 50m

    Jeju City (CJU) → Toronto (YYZ)

    3 Stops

    Wed Jul 17th 2024 Asiana Airlines · OZ 8924 Depart at 12:35pm from Jeju City (CJU) Fly for 1h 10m Arrive at 1:45pm in Seoul (GMP)

    Layover in Seoul for 18h 5m

    Thu Jul 18th 2024 Japan Airlines · JL 90 Depart at 7:50am from Seoul (GMP) Fly for 2h 10m Arrive at 10:00am in Tokyo (HND)

    Layover in Tokyo for 1h 30m

    Thu Jul 18th 2024 Japan Airlines · JL 10 Depart at 11:30am from Tokyo (HND) Fly for 11h 50m Arrive at 9:20am in Chicago (ORD)

    Layover in Chicago for 2h 30m

    Thu Jul 18th 2024 Japan Airlines · JL 7450 Depart at 11:50am from Chicago (ORD) Fly for 1h 35m Arrive at 2:25pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2583

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (216)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (217)

    8:45am - 2:25pm

    Wed Jul 17th

    42h 40m

    Jeju City (CJU) → Toronto (YYZ)

    3 Stops

    Wed Jul 17th 2024 Asiana Airlines · OZ 8912 Depart at 8:45am from Jeju City (CJU) Fly for 1h 10m Arrive at 9:55am in Seoul (GMP)

    Layover in Seoul for 21h 55m

    Thu Jul 18th 2024 Japan Airlines · JL 90 Depart at 7:50am from Seoul (GMP) Fly for 2h 10m Arrive at 10:00am in Tokyo (HND)

    Layover in Tokyo for 1h 30m

    Thu Jul 18th 2024 Japan Airlines · JL 10 Depart at 11:30am from Tokyo (HND) Fly for 11h 50m Arrive at 9:20am in Chicago (ORD)

    Layover in Chicago for 2h 30m

    Thu Jul 18th 2024 Japan Airlines · JL 7450 Depart at 11:50am from Chicago (ORD) Fly for 1h 35m Arrive at 2:25pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2605

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (218)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (219)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (220)

    9:05pm - 10:30pm

    Mon Oct 14th

    38h 25m

    Jeju City (CJU) → Toronto (YYZ)

    3 Stops

    Mon Oct 14th 2024 Korean Air · KE 1562 Depart at 9:05pm from Jeju City (CJU) Fly for 1h 0m Arrive at 10:05pm in Busan (PUS)

    Layover in Busan for 11h 15m

    Tue Oct 15th 2024 Korean Air · KE 2129 Depart at 9:20am from Busan (PUS) Fly for 2h 15m Arrive at 11:35am in Tokyo (NRT)

    Layover in Tokyo for 6h 55m

    Tue Oct 15th 2024 WestJet · WS 81 Depart at 6:30pm from Tokyo (NRT) Fly for 8h 50m Arrive at 12:20pm in Calgary (YYC)

    Layover in Calgary for 4h 20m

    Tue Oct 15th 2024 Air Transat · TS 7933 Depart at 4:40pm from Calgary (YYC) Fly for 3h 50m Arrive at 10:30pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2607

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (221)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (222)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (223)

    9:05pm - 10:30pm

    Mon Sep 30th

    38h 25m

    Jeju City (CJU) → Toronto (YYZ)

    3 Stops

    Mon Sep 30th 2024 Korean Air · KE 1562 Depart at 9:05pm from Jeju City (CJU) Fly for 1h 0m Arrive at 10:05pm in Busan (PUS)

    Layover in Busan for 11h 15m

    Tue Oct 1st 2024 Korean Air · KE 2129 Depart at 9:20am from Busan (PUS) Fly for 2h 15m Arrive at 11:35am in Tokyo (NRT)

    Layover in Tokyo for 6h 55m

    Tue Oct 1st 2024 WestJet · WS 81 Depart at 6:30pm from Tokyo (NRT) Fly for 8h 50m Arrive at 12:20pm in Calgary (YYC)

    Layover in Calgary for 4h 20m

    Tue Oct 1st 2024 Air Transat · TS 7933 Depart at 4:40pm from Calgary (YYC) Fly for 3h 50m Arrive at 10:30pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2628

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (224)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (225)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (226)

    9:50pm - 10:30pm

    Sat Sep 14th

    37h 40m

    Jeju City (CJU) → Toronto (YYZ)

    3 Stops

    Sat Sep 14th 2024 Shenzhen Airlines · ZH 642 Depart at 9:50pm from Jeju City (CJU) Fly for 3h 20m Arrive at 12:10am in Shenzhen (SZX)

    Layover in Shenzhen for 8h 0m

    Sun Sep 15th 2024 Shenzhen Airlines · ZH 655 Depart at 8:10am from Shenzhen (SZX) Fly for 4h 35m Arrive at 1:45pm in Tokyo (NRT)

    Layover in Tokyo for 4h 45m

    Sun Sep 15th 2024 WestJet · WS 81 Depart at 6:30pm from Tokyo (NRT) Fly for 8h 50m Arrive at 12:20pm in Calgary (YYC)

    Layover in Calgary for 4h 20m

    Sun Sep 15th 2024 Air Transat · TS 7933 Depart at 4:40pm from Calgary (YYC) Fly for 3h 50m Arrive at 10:30pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2643

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (227)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (228)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (229)

    9:05pm - 10:30pm

    Wed Oct 23rd

    38h 25m

    Jeju City (CJU) → Toronto (YYZ)

    3 Stops

    Wed Oct 23rd 2024 Korean Air · KE 1562 Depart at 9:05pm from Jeju City (CJU) Fly for 1h 0m Arrive at 10:05pm in Busan (PUS)

    Layover in Busan for 11h 15m

    Thu Oct 24th 2024 Korean Air · KE 2129 Depart at 9:20am from Busan (PUS) Fly for 2h 15m Arrive at 11:35am in Tokyo (NRT)

    Layover in Tokyo for 6h 55m

    Thu Oct 24th 2024 WestJet · WS 81 Depart at 6:30pm from Tokyo (NRT) Fly for 8h 50m Arrive at 12:20pm in Calgary (YYC)

    Layover in Calgary for 4h 20m

    Thu Oct 24th 2024 Air Transat · TS 7933 Depart at 4:40pm from Calgary (YYC) Fly for 3h 50m Arrive at 10:30pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 3309

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (230)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (231)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (232)

    1:05pm - 10:59pm

    Fri Aug 2nd

    22h 54m

    Jeju City (CJU) → Toronto (YYZ)

    2 Stops

    Fri Aug 2nd 2024 Korean Air · KE 2125 Depart at 1:05pm from Jeju City (CJU) Fly for 2h 30m Arrive at 3:35pm in Tokyo (NRT)

    Layover in Tokyo for 2h 55m

    Fri Aug 2nd 2024 WestJet · WS 81 Depart at 6:30pm from Tokyo (NRT) Fly for 9h 15m Arrive at 12:45pm in Calgary (YYC)

    Layover in Calgary for 4h 25m

    Fri Aug 2nd 2024 Air Transat · TS 7933 Depart at 5:10pm from Calgary (YYC) Fly for 3h 49m Arrive at 10:59pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 3309

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (233)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (234)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (235)

    1:05pm - 10:59pm

    Fri Aug 9th

    22h 54m

    Jeju City (CJU) → Toronto (YYZ)

    2 Stops

    Fri Aug 9th 2024 Korean Air · KE 2125 Depart at 1:05pm from Jeju City (CJU) Fly for 2h 30m Arrive at 3:35pm in Tokyo (NRT)

    Layover in Tokyo for 2h 55m

    Fri Aug 9th 2024 WestJet · WS 81 Depart at 6:30pm from Tokyo (NRT) Fly for 9h 15m Arrive at 12:45pm in Calgary (YYC)

    Layover in Calgary for 4h 25m

    Fri Aug 9th 2024 Air Transat · TS 7933 Depart at 5:10pm from Calgary (YYC) Fly for 3h 49m Arrive at 10:59pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 4667

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (236)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (237)

    1:50pm - 8:40pm

    Mon Dec 30th

    20h 50m

    Jeju City (CJU) → Toronto (YYZ)

    2 Stops

    Mon Dec 30th 2024 China Eastern Airlines · MU 5060 Depart at 1:50pm from Jeju City (CJU) Fly for 1h 30m Arrive at 2:20pm in Shanghai (PVG)

    Layover in Shanghai for 1h 25m

    Mon Dec 30th 2024 China Eastern Airlines · MU 5005 Depart at 3:45pm from Shanghai (PVG) Fly for 1h 55m Arrive at 5:40pm in Taipei (TPE)

    Layover in Taipei for 2h 0m

    Mon Dec 30th 2024 EVA Air · BR 36 Depart at 7:40pm from Taipei (TPE) Fly for 14h 0m Arrive at 8:40pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 4680

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (238)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (239)

    1:50pm - 8:40pm

    Mon Dec 16th

    20h 50m

    Jeju City (CJU) → Toronto (YYZ)

    2 Stops

    Mon Dec 16th 2024 China Eastern Airlines · MU 5060 Depart at 1:50pm from Jeju City (CJU) Fly for 1h 30m Arrive at 2:20pm in Shanghai (PVG)

    Layover in Shanghai for 1h 25m

    Mon Dec 16th 2024 China Eastern Airlines · MU 5005 Depart at 3:45pm from Shanghai (PVG) Fly for 1h 55m Arrive at 5:40pm in Taipei (TPE)

    Layover in Taipei for 2h 0m

    Mon Dec 16th 2024 EVA Air · BR 36 Depart at 7:40pm from Taipei (TPE) Fly for 14h 0m Arrive at 8:40pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 4685

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (240)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (241)

    1:50pm - 8:40pm

    Sun Dec 15th

    20h 50m

    Jeju City (CJU) → Toronto (YYZ)

    2 Stops

    Sun Dec 15th 2024 China Eastern Airlines · MU 5060 Depart at 1:50pm from Jeju City (CJU) Fly for 1h 30m Arrive at 2:20pm in Shanghai (PVG)

    Layover in Shanghai for 1h 25m

    Sun Dec 15th 2024 China Eastern Airlines · MU 5005 Depart at 3:45pm from Shanghai (PVG) Fly for 1h 55m Arrive at 5:40pm in Taipei (TPE)

    Layover in Taipei for 2h 0m

    Sun Dec 15th 2024 EVA Air · BR 36 Depart at 7:40pm from Taipei (TPE) Fly for 14h 0m Arrive at 8:40pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 4714

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (242)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (243)

    1:50pm - 9:30pm

    Fri Nov 1st

    20h 40m

    Jeju City (CJU) → Toronto (YYZ)

    2 Stops

    Fri Nov 1st 2024 China Eastern Airlines · MU 5060 Depart at 1:50pm from Jeju City (CJU) Fly for 1h 30m Arrive at 2:20pm in Shanghai (PVG)

    Layover in Shanghai for 1h 25m

    Fri Nov 1st 2024 China Eastern Airlines · MU 5005 Depart at 3:45pm from Shanghai (PVG) Fly for 1h 55m Arrive at 5:40pm in Taipei (TPE)

    Layover in Taipei for 2h 0m

    Fri Nov 1st 2024 EVA Air · BR 36 Depart at 7:40pm from Taipei (TPE) Fly for 13h 50m Arrive at 9:30pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 4987

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (244)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (245)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (246)

    12:00pm - 5:10pm

    Fri Dec 27th

    19h 10m

    Jeju City (CJU) → Toronto (YYZ)

    2 Stops

    Fri Dec 27th 2024 Korean Air · KE 1198 Depart at 12:00pm from Jeju City (CJU) Fly for 1h 10m Arrive at 1:10pm in Seoul (GMP)

    Layover in Seoul for 2h 40m

    Fri Dec 27th 2024 Asiana Airlines · OZ 1045 Depart at 3:50pm from Seoul (GMP) Fly for 2h 5m Arrive at 5:55pm in Tokyo (HND)

    Layover in Tokyo for 1h 0m

    Fri Dec 27th 2024 Air Canada · AC 2 Depart at 6:55pm from Tokyo (HND) Fly for 12h 15m Arrive at 5:10pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

  • USD 4990

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (247)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (248)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (249)

    12:00pm - 5:10pm

    Wed Dec 11th

    19h 10m

    Jeju City (CJU) → Toronto (YYZ)

    2 Stops

    Wed Dec 11th 2024 Korean Air · KE 1198 Depart at 12:00pm from Jeju City (CJU) Fly for 1h 10m Arrive at 1:10pm in Seoul (GMP)

    Layover in Seoul for 2h 40m

    Wed Dec 11th 2024 Asiana Airlines · OZ 1045 Depart at 3:50pm from Seoul (GMP) Fly for 2h 5m Arrive at 5:55pm in Tokyo (HND)

    Layover in Tokyo for 1h 0m

    Wed Dec 11th 2024 Air Canada · AC 2 Depart at 6:55pm from Tokyo (HND) Fly for 12h 15m Arrive at 5:10pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Book Flight

FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (2024)
Top Articles
Latest Posts
Article information

Author: Barbera Armstrong

Last Updated:

Views: 5447

Rating: 4.9 / 5 (79 voted)

Reviews: 94% of readers found this page helpful

Author information

Name: Barbera Armstrong

Birthday: 1992-09-12

Address: Suite 993 99852 Daugherty Causeway, Ritchiehaven, VT 49630

Phone: +5026838435397

Job: National Engineer

Hobby: Listening to music, Board games, Photography, Ice skating, LARPing, Kite flying, Rugby

Introduction: My name is Barbera Armstrong, I am a lovely, delightful, cooperative, funny, enchanting, vivacious, tender person who loves writing and wants to share my knowledge and understanding with you.